41

Casey County KY Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /33

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 26.21 Acres
    • $2,289 per Acre

    5313 W Ky 70, Liberty, KY 42539

    26.21+/- Wooded Acres. Unrestricted Recreational Paradise. Here you can escape to your own private retreat! This stunning tract of land offers a view of the majestic woods giving the feeling of seclusion, and a setting that is perfect for whitetail deer and turkey hunting, hiking, or simply soaking in the peace of nature. This Unrestricted land provides you a place to build, camp, or explore with

    Justina Rector United Country Re/Cntry Living Spec Inc

    5313 W Ky 70, Liberty, KY 42539

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home