31,091

Cass County, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 1 Stratford Ct, Niles, MI 49120

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $49,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hudson Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 1 Stratford Ct, Niles, MI 49120
    • /24

      Est $278,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      14970 Hideaway Dr, Vandalia, MI 49095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14970 Hideaway Dr, Vandalia, MI 49095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /8

    $359,000

    2394 Yankee St, Niles, MI 49120

John Tiffany R1 Property Group

    2394 Yankee St, Niles, MI 49120
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    19354 Dutch Settlement St, Cassopolis, MI 49031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,697

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Foote Carmac Realty

    19354 Dutch Settlement St, Cassopolis, MI 49031
    • /30

      Est $604,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      66090 Dolans Ave, Vandalia, MI 49095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      66090 Dolans Ave, Vandalia, MI 49095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • /31

    $252,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    24599 Linden St, Dowagiac, MI 49047

    Nestled at the end of Linden Street in Twin Lakes, this impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly move-in ready! Situated on a spacious 0.46-acre lot with a mostly fenced-in yard, the property offers plenty of room to enjoy both indoors and out. Additional features include a detached 1.5-car garage, a large carport, storage shed, kennel, and a propane-fueled whole house generator for

    Amanda Hassle @properties Christie's Intl RE

    24599 Linden St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
  • /57

    $662,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    70413 Conrad Rd, Niles, MI 49120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,395

    Last Listing Agent Terri Parrish Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    70413 Conrad Rd, Niles, MI 49120
    • /30

      Est $233,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      63680 Lenore, Vandalia, MI 49095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      63680 Lenore, Vandalia, MI 49095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,663 Sq Ft

    71474 Stags Leap Ct, Niles, MI 49120

    Welcome to The Reserve at Knollwood an exclusive gated community offering luxury living just minutes from the state line. Nestled on a beautifully landscaped setting, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence combines timeless style, spacious living, and exceptional spaces designed for both entertaining and everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside the dramatic two-story foyer, you'll

    Steve Bizzaro Howard Hanna Real Estate

    71474 Stags Leap Ct, Niles, MI 49120
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    63051 Morel Ln, Jones, MI 49061

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,996

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group

    63051 Morel Ln, Jones, MI 49061
    • /33

      Est $314,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      63258 Kinsey St, Vandalia, MI 49095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      63258 Kinsey St, Vandalia, MI 49095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /7

    $30,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    17806 E State St, Vandalia, MI 49095

    Great investment opportunity in the Village of Vandalia! This property is in need of repairs but offers strong potential for the right buyer. Situated on a nicely sized lot within the city, there is plenty of room to bring your vision to life. Whether you're an investor or a buyer looking for a project, this home presents an excellent chance to build equity and customize to your liking.

    Colton Rine Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    17806 E State St, Vandalia, MI 49095
  • /21

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11325 Withers St, Jones, MI 49061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,865

    Last Listing Agent Nic Sharp RE/MAX Elite Group T.R.

    11325 Withers St, Jones, MI 49061
    • /17

      Est $219,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      15378 Williamsville St, Vandalia, MI 49095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15378 Williamsville St, Vandalia, MI 49095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /36

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    27134 Deerfield Ln, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    3 Bed, 2 Bath Manufactured home tucked away in wooded area on 1.6 acres. Nice layout with island kitchen, master suite, fireplace, and 4 car garage. Immeditate possession after closing. Seller is a licensed broker in the State of Michigan.

    Ben Ewing Ewing Realty LLC

    27134 Deerfield Ln, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /29

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    415 E York St, Cassopolis, MI 49031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,983

    Last Listing Agent Susan Loux Loux & Hayden Realty

    415 E York St, Cassopolis, MI 49031
    • /5

      Est $261,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      67581 Valley Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

      67581 Valley Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /27

    $240,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    20990 Crane St, Dowagiac, MI 49047

    Craving privacy, nature, and a fresh air? This beautifully updated 3 bed 2 bath home sits on 2.9 wooded acres with no nearby neighbors just peace, space, and freedom. Nearly everything is new including the roof, furnace, A/C, ductwork, updated electrical pannel, drywall, kitchen, bathrooms, well, and more. A spacious 24x32 pole barn, updated 220 electrical with A/C is perfect for car lovers,

    Melissa Homewood Epique Realty

    20990 Crane St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
  • /74

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    50835 Decatur Rd, Decatur, MI 49045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,173

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valliere Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    50835 Decatur Rd, Decatur, MI 49045
    • /21

      Est $201,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      15520 Chapel Hill St, Jones, MI 49061

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15520 Chapel Hill St, Jones, MI 49061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home