458

Recently Sold Homes in 91384

Section Image Section Image
  • 31307 Blue Sky Way Unit 105, Castaic, CA 91384

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    31307 Blue Sky Way Unit 105, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Ericsson PAK Home Realty

    31307 Blue Sky Way Unit 105, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /20

    $789,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    24582 Camino Canoa, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24582 Camino Canoa, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 27568 Ruby Ln, Castaic, CA 91384

    $607,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27568 Ruby Ln, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Eccles Media West Realty,Inc.

    27568 Ruby Ln, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /27

    $939,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    29404 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    29404 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /17

    $1,239,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    24385 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Arches

    24385 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /23

    $684,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    24526 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24526 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /20

    $789,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    24505 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24505 Villa La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /22

    $869,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24505 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    24505 Corte Cancion, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28874 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384

    $899,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    28874 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brunette Williams Homes Inc.

    28874 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 28814 Bonsai Ct, Castaic, CA 91384

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    28814 Bonsai Ct, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,619

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rendall RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    28814 Bonsai Ct, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 29452 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $932,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    29452 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29452 Via Diamante, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 29081 Madrid Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    29081 Madrid Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,482

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dubner Equity Union

    29081 Madrid Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /40

    $1,062,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    28920 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Williams Homes Williams Ranch - Meadow

    28920 Saddle Cir, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 30000 Hasley Canyon Rd Unit 104, Castaic, CA 91384

    $216,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    30000 Hasley Canyon Rd Unit 104, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Badalof RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    30000 Hasley Canyon Rd Unit 104, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 29040 Sheridan Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $429,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    29040 Sheridan Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,613

    Last Listing Agent Raul Santana Excellence RE Real Estate

    29040 Sheridan Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /23

    $814,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    29372 Via Destello, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    29372 Via Destello, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 29632 Teasedale Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    29632 Teasedale Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,038

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gaskill-vogelsang Equity Union

    29632 Teasedale Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 30456 Star Canyon Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    $942,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30456 Star Canyon Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,506

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kline Home Grown Realty

    30456 Star Canyon Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 24359 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,114,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    24359 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24359 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 30311 Ashfield Ct Unit 67, Castaic, CA 91384

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    30311 Ashfield Ct Unit 67, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,917

    Last Listing Agent Mark Welling EMPOWER Real Estate

    30311 Ashfield Ct Unit 67, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /23

    $707,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    24536 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24536 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 31732 Ridge Route Rd Unit 111, Castaic, CA 91384

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    31732 Ridge Route Rd Unit 111, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,565

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Sotelo Luxury Collective

    31732 Ridge Route Rd Unit 111, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /6

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Harding Ave Ave, Val Verde Park, CA 91784

    • Land
    • 22,888 Sq Ft
    • $28,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,000

    Last Listing Agent Peter McLeod GHA Realty

    0 Harding Ave Ave, Val Verde Park, CA 91784
  • 28725 Ponderosa St, Castaic, CA 91384

    $872,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    28725 Ponderosa St, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,793

    Last Listing Agent Casey Schein Equity Union

    28725 Ponderosa St, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 24526 Via El Balneario, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $719,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24526 Via El Balneario, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24526 Via El Balneario, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 30406 Romero Canyon Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    30406 Romero Canyon Rd, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,015

    Last Listing Agent David Fenstemaker H S B Realty

    30406 Romero Canyon Rd, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /23

    $799,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    29364 Via Destello, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    29364 Via Destello, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /22

    $739,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    24573 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24573 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 30052 Hunstock St, Castaic, CA 91384

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    30052 Hunstock St, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Alves Equity Union

    30052 Hunstock St, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 0 Lomita Dr, Val Verde, CA 91384

    $67,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Lomita Dr, Val Verde, CA 91384

    • Land
    • 5,039 Sq Ft
    • $579,084 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Santana Excellence RE Real Estate

    0 Lomita Dr, Val Verde, CA 91384
  • 29634 Paseo Capilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $824,990

    Sold May 27, 2025

    29634 Paseo Capilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29634 Paseo Capilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 32246 Big Oak Ln, Castaic, CA 91384

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    32246 Big Oak Ln, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,302

    Last Listing Agent Megan Pratchard Keller Williams VIP Properties

    32246 Big Oak Ln, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /30

    $1,169,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    24384 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Arches

    24384 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /30

    $1,459,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29818 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    29818 Corte Trono, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /25

    $920,817

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    29340 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    29340 Camino Salto, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /49

    $1,249,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    30117 Hillside Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Williams Homes Williams Ranch - Orchard

    30117 Hillside Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 28234 Picadilly Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    $837,100

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    28234 Picadilly Place, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,864

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    28234 Picadilly Place, Castaic, CA 91384
  • /22

    $739,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    24534 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Sierra Bella | Active Adult

    24534 Via La Sombrilla, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28502 Sunny Ridge Terrace, Castaic, CA 91384

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28502 Sunny Ridge Terrace, Castaic, CA 91384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,248

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ross Equity Union

    28502 Sunny Ridge Terrace, Castaic, CA 91384
  • 24343 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24343 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24343 Calle La Roca, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home