$734,000
86 Water St, Castine, ME 04421
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,474 Sq Ft
- Built 1894
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $297/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $689,728
Last Listing Agent Hank de Raat De Raat Realty
$734,000
86 Water St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $689,728
Last Listing Agent Hank de Raat De Raat Realty
$300,000
89 Water St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Dunham Compass Point Real Estate, Inc.
$740,000
27 Windmill Hill Ln, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $792,275
Last Listing Agent Karen Koos Saltmeadow Properties, Inc.
$393,500
35 Tarratine St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,730
Last Listing Agent Hank de Raat De Raat Realty
$750,000
197 Perkins St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $752,946
Last Listing Agent Karen Koos Saltmeadow Properties, Inc.
$260,000
26 State St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $554,000
Last Listing Agent Hank de Raat De Raat Realty
$785,000
58 Back Shore Rd, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $750,628
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marks The Real Estate Store
$775,000
61 Water St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $783,383
Last Listing Agent Lynn Evans Saltmeadow Properties, Inc.
$529,000
390 Castine Rd, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $541,209
Last Listing Agent Karen Koos Saltmeadow Properties, Inc.
$1,100,000
78 & 77 Water St, Castine, ME 04421
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Evans Saltmeadow Properties, Inc.