69

Recently Sold Castle Hills, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /89

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    100 Lochaven Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,005

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gonzalez Keller Williams Heritage

    100 Lochaven Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /29

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    106 Castleoaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,199

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wright Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    106 Castleoaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /48

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    115 Roleto Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,417

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Bugarin Vortex Realty

    115 Roleto Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /54

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    204 Carolwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,726

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Schramme Keller Williams Legacy

    204 Carolwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /33

    $527,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    602 Antler Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,002

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sepulveda Premier Realty Group Platinum

    602 Antler Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /7

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    118 S Gardenview, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,559

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lopez LIVE REALTY, LLC

    118 S Gardenview, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    124 Herweck Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,562

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Brown Realty Texas LLC

    124 Herweck Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /24

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    115 Roleto Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,417

    Last Listing Agent Toni Smart Smart Group, REALTORS

    115 Roleto Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6314 Hibiscus Falls, San Antonio, TX 78218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,809

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Tarbox Regal Realty

    6314 Hibiscus Falls, San Antonio, TX 78218
  • /25

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    211 Caladium Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,707

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Cobb Vortex Realty

    211 Caladium Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /50

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    101 Gardenview, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,465

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Stovall CRECO

    101 Gardenview, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /41

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    111 Wickford Way, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,502

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bengoechea Keller Williams Legacy

    111 Wickford Way, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /52

    $935,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    116 Riviera Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,026

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bradley Texas Haus Collective

    116 Riviera Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /33

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    226 Carolwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,940

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Thelma Garza Keller Williams City-View

    226 Carolwood Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /25

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    113 Sunflower Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,931

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Owen Keller Williams Heritage

    113 Sunflower Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /57

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1315 Lockhill Selma Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,949

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zimmerhanzel Zest Realty

    1315 Lockhill Selma Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /40

    $444,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9114 Oak Downs Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,304

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ohlbrecht Real Broker, LLC

    9114 Oak Downs Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    106 Green Meadow Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,004

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Esparza IH 10 Realty

    106 Green Meadow Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2014 Anchor Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Forga Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    2014 Anchor Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /30

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    11011 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,494

    Last Listing Agent Maria Grangeno Grangeno Realty

    11011 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /26

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10919 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,933

    Last Listing Agent John Rodriguez Keller Williams Heritage

    10919 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /18

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1203 Viewridge Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,166

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moylan Texas Premier Realty

    1203 Viewridge Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /30

    $299,998 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    123 Cornwall Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,718

    Last Listing Agent Larry Bray Redbird Realty LLC

    123 Cornwall Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216
  • /47

    $364,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10406 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,937

    Last Listing Agent Estela Haese Keller Williams Heritage

    10406 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10915 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,063

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Cox AC Real Estate Services

    10915 Burr Oak Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /67

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1139 Lockhill Selma Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,240

    Last Listing Agent Danny Charbel Keller Williams City-View

    1139 Lockhill Selma Rd, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /27

    $327,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10902 Auldine Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,738

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Madison Texas Premier Realty

    10902 Auldine Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230
  • /51

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10119 N Manton Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,926

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bowman Nix Realty Company

    10119 N Manton Ln, San Antonio, TX 78213
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9206 Oak Downs Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,776

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Decherd Phyllis Browning Company

    9206 Oak Downs Dr, San Antonio, TX 78230

Showing Results 41 - 69, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home