Est $425,413 Not Listed For Sale
1543 Dawson Butte Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,571 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $269/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $423,000
- Nov 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jeff Kenny HomeSmart