12,399

Caswell County, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    Lot 1B Joe Cobb Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326

    • Land
    • 14.35 Acres
    • $12,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knowles CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    Lot 1B Joe Cobb Rd, Ruffin, NC 27326
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      7173 Old Highway 29, Pelham, NC 27311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7173 Old Highway 29, Pelham, NC 27311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market

  • /3

    $125,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    592 Briar Ridge Lane Extension, Yanceyville, NC 27379

    • Land
    • 12.55 Acres
    • $9,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Epperson Re/MaxDiamond Realty

    592 Briar Ridge Lane Extension, Yanceyville, NC 27379
    • /23

      Est $191,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Old Nc Highway 86, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      405 Old Nc Highway 86, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10541 US Highway 158 W, Ruffin, NC 27326

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $21,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,327

10541 US Highway 158 W, Ruffin, NC 27326
    • /21

      Est $382,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Cherry Grove Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2085 Cherry Grove Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228 Days On Market

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Foster Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      0 Foster Rd, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

    • /36

      Est $267,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 N Carolina 86, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3311 N Carolina 86, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

    • /53

      Est $244,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      10811 N Carolina 119, Mebane, NC 27302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      10811 N Carolina 119, Mebane, NC 27302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Badgett Sisters Pkwy Unit 1144060, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      0 Badgett Sisters Pkwy Unit 1144060, Yanceyville, NC 27379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

    • /16

      Est $153,401

      Not Listed For Sale