$799,000 Last List Price
1539 S Blue Creek Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,226 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $359/SF
- 65 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $729,038
Last Listing Agent Nancy Johnson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc
1539 S Blue Creek Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814