3,790

Homes in ZIP Code 18032

Section Image
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    731 Locust St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,805

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Castro CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    731 Locust St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /24

      Est $352,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ashton Ct, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      221 Ashton Ct, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

  • /39

    $570,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    1174 Woodmont Ln, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought-after Estates of Willow Brook in North Catasauqua Borough! This is an incredible opportunity to own a nearly brand-new home — just 1 year young — offering all the benefits of new construction without the wait. The sellers are *HIGHLY MOTIVATED*, making this an exceptional chance for buyers to step into a turnkey home that is truly move-in ready

    Jerry Hill HomeStarr Realty

    1174 Woodmont Ln, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1113 5th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,415

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bishop Weichert Realtors

    1113 5th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /23

      Est $354,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Ashton Ct, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      215 Ashton Ct, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

  • /53

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    451 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    ** Multiple offers received seller is asking for highest and best Thursday 04/16 at noon *** Step inside 451 Poplar St, a stunningly updated home in the highly sought-after Catasauqua School District! Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms across 1,499 sq ft, this turn-key residence combines modern style with thoughtful design. BONUS: A two story addition provides an additional 500 ft.2

    Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    451 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /13

    $619,700

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1146 Woodmont Ln, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,795

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mckeogh NVR Inc

    1146 Woodmont Ln, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /17

      Est $281,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 3rd St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1033 3rd St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX

  • /32

    $282,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    118 Union St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    All Offers Are Due 4/27/2026 at 7:00PMWelcome to this lovely home in the heart of Catasauqua, where timeless charm meets everyday comfort. Featuring soaring 10-foot ceilings, large sun-filled windows, and original hardwood floors, this home offers warmth and character throughout. Enter into the foyer, which flows seamlessly into a bright and spacious living room. Just beyond, you’ll find a

    Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

    118 Union St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /39

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    230 Peach St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,468

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    230 Peach St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /26

      Est $415,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Grove St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      351 Grove St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Walden RE/MAX

  • /21

    $229,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    85 Covington Place, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Affordable townhome in Strawberry Hill * 3 Bedrooms * 1 1/2 Baths * Built in breakfast bar between kitchen and living room * Galley kitchen offers built in microwave, dishwasher and electric cooking * Master bedroom with vaulted ceiling and two skylights * Private courtyard * Garage

    Tim Heimbach RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    85 Covington Place, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /21

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    219 Mulberry St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,092

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Nettis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    219 Mulberry St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /10

      Est $172,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Front St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1005 Front St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Jarrah I-Do Real Estate

  • /32

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    84 Covington Place, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Highest and Best 4/29/2026 9:00 am. A fully remodeled kitchen, vaulted ceilings, and flexible living spaces designed for modern comfort. Welcome to 84 Covington Place, a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhouse offering the perfect blend of style, function, and low-maintenance living in the heart of Catasauqua. This move-in-ready home features a stunning kitchen renovation

    Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    84 Covington Place, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /16

    $162,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    754 Limestone St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,884

    Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    754 Limestone St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /39

      Est $217,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Chapel St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      316 Chapel St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tepes BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

  • /9

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    258 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Terrific 3 bedroom twin in desirable neighborhood in Catasauqua. Home has been completely renovated and features many updates. Updates include modern kitchen with brand new cabinets, quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, and brand new LG stainless steel appliances. House also includes new tile or vinyl plank flooring throughout, offstreet parking, utility shed and much more. This home is

    Geoff Gunn Realty Outfitters

    258 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    540 4th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,605

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Huber D.E. Huber Real Estate

    540 4th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /34

      Est $454,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Greenview Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      410 Greenview Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Basel Ido I-Do Real Estate

  • /60

    $664,000

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft

    820 Hendon Ln, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Welcome to 820 Hendon Lane, a 2024 Colonial style home located in the desirable Estates at Willow Brook community in North Catasauqua Borough. This move in ready Lehigh Model offers over 4,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, ideal for modern living and growing families. Sunlight fills the open concept main level, highlighting luxury flooring,

    Christopher Stager CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    820 Hendon Ln, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /59

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    427 Front St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    427 Front St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /31

      Est $279,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Howertown Rd, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1061 Howertown Rd, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tepes BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

  • /13

    $676,370

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft

    Allen Township, PA 18067

    Natalie Mckeogh NVR Inc

    Allen Township, PA 18067
  • /54

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    200 Church St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,140

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cardona Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    200 Church St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /14

      Est $233,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 4th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1138 4th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

  • /23

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    380 Faith Dr, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    1600 square foot two story in a great area of Catty * 3 Bedrooms * 1 1/2 Baths * Kitchen features breakfast bar area, cherry style cabinets and corian counters * First floor family room * Spacious living room * Central air * Nice size primary bedroom * Stamped concrete patio * One car attached garage * Priced for immediate action! * Agents: See "Agent Only" Remarks

    Tim Heimbach RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    380 Faith Dr, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /34

    $304,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    324 Grove St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,645

    Last Listing Agent Carly Villanueva Journey Home Real Estate

    324 Grove St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /26

      Est $268,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Howertown Rd, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1025 Howertown Rd, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /19

    $174,500

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft

    1020 Currant St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Welcome to 1020 Currant St/519 Chestnut St. Tax records indicate 1020 Currant St. Catasauqua post office indicate 519 Chestnut. Amazing building with tons of history and even more character. Great investment opportunity or make it your dream home. 3051 sq ft of possibilities. Priced at $76/sq ft you won't find a single family home in the Lehigh Valley that offers this much value per sq ft. On the

    Michael Dickinson Miklas Realty

    1020 Currant St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    205 Main St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,621

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fletes BHHS Fox & Roach-Allentown

    205 Main St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /30

      Est $225,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 4th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1112 4th St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lutseo Weichert Realtors

  • /20

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1632 Main St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Multiple Offers Received, Highest and Best Tuesday at noon! Great twin in desirable North Catasauqua Borough! This home has living room, dining area with hardwood floors and kitchen with ceramic tile. The 2nd floor has three bedrooms and full bath. The bright walk-out basement has a full bath, laundry area with storage, water softener and radon system installed. Also has a family room that leads

    Sally Wildman RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    1632 Main St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    234 Ashton Ct, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,799

    Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    234 Ashton Ct, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /39

      Est $333,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Cypress St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      416 Cypress St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cardona Keller Williams Allentown

  • /19

    $139,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    316 Oak St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Great 2 bedroom single starter home - this home has good bones, great front porch and rear patio/deck - needs renovations - mostly cosmetic. Being sold "as is". Newer roof and siding within the last 5-10 years. Current owners have lived there for a very long time (1979)!.

    Deborah DeLong Realty One Group Supreme

    316 Oak St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /21

    $217,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    520 2nd St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1862

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,001

    Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    520 2nd St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
    • /41

      Est $475,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Wyandotte St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      716 Wyandotte St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

  • /23

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    752 2nd St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    Fully renovated end-of-row 3-bedroom home with modern upgrades throughout! Features a bright, sun-filled living room, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a bonus flex space.Enjoy mini-split systems throughout, a new roof, an unfinished basement for storage, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining. Added privacy and natural light as an end unit. Move in ready!

    Evelyn Castro Signature Lux Realty

    752 2nd St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    622 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,155

    Last Listing Agent Regina Wolkoff RE/MAX Real Estate

    622 Poplar St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home