$150,000
0 Century Rd, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220
- Land
- 10.59 Acres
- $14,164 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- 24 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Elaine Graf First Weber, Inc.
0 Century Rd, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220
$150,000
0 Century Rd, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elaine Graf First Weber, Inc.
0 Century Rd, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220
$390,000
3722 Branch River Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $407,551
Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group
3722 Branch River Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
$240,000
308 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,471
Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
308 Birch Ln, Reedsville, WI 54230
$385,000
3227 Branch River Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,977
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dickey Berkshire Hathaway HS Metro Realty-The Collective
3227 Branch River Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
$27,000
10120 Polifka Rd, Whitelaw, WI 54247
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
10120 Polifka Rd, Whitelaw, WI 54247
$610,000
3132 Branch River Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $633,458
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Haese Keller Williams - Manitowoc
3132 Branch River Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
$150,000
345 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,938
345 Mill St, Reedsville, WI 54230