1

Recently Sold Causey, NM Home

Section Image
  • /2

    $754,060 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    000 S Roosevelt Road 27, Causey, NM 88113

    • Land
    • 887.13 Acres
    • $850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rolston TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    000 S Roosevelt Road 27, Causey, NM 88113
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home