Est $1,385,434
308 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,298 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $566/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,300,000
- Mar 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent David Cloutier Coldwell Banker Select ZC