Est $727,312
80 Lake Village Dr Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $493/SF
- 62 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $710,000
- Jan 07, 2022
Last Listing Agent Gregory Ochoa Mountain Luxury Properties