3,858

Homes in ZIP Code 72718

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $980,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Gleneagle Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      705 Gleneagle Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • /30

    $429,331

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1370 Shook Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,005

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hazel eXp Realty NWA Branch

    1370 Shook Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /51

      Est $557,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1303 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase White Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

  • /33

    $564,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    626 Millwood Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,643

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Madewell Uptown Real Estate

    626 Millwood Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /31

      Est $533,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Bellmara Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1006 Bellmara Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hardie Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /24

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1006 Vista Bell Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,225

    Last Listing Agent Paige Johnson Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    1006 Vista Bell Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /46

      Est $1,109,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Gleneagle Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      201 S Gleneagle Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilichowski 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

  • /31

    $571,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1015 Marbella Ct, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,689

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rhoads Gibson Real Estate

    1015 Marbella Ct, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /30

      Est $437,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Peak St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      902 Peak St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,250
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Necessary Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /42

    $613,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1406 George Robbins Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McIntire Sudar Group

    1406 George Robbins Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /60

      Est $1,098,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Bendelow Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1100 Bendelow Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /47

    $999,999

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8004 W Dorchester St, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,370

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Mallard Uptown Real Estate

    8004 W Dorchester St, Rogers, AR 72758
    • /32

      Est $483,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Crestwood Hills Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1407 Crestwood Hills Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fish Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /19

    $406,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    209 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,204

    Last Listing Agent David Donahue Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    209 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /21

      Est $486,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5802 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wegerer Blackstone & Company

  • /24

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1218 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,385

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Carman Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    1218 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /29

      Est $375,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Stone St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      958 Stone St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker Stutsman The Agency Northwest Arkansas

  • /2

    $563,170

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    603 Steep Hill Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    603 Steep Hill Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /33

      Est $608,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1007 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dou Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

  • /21

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    705 Cannon Cove, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,377

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brock Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    705 Cannon Cove, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /22

      Est $579,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 W Murfield Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6101 W Murfield Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roberts Fathom Realty

  • /42

    $422,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5703 S 66th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,143

    Last Listing Agent Bo Lester Prestige Management & Realty

    5703 S 66th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /26

      Est $622,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      802 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon West Sudar Group

  • /2

    $629,850

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    501 Steep Hill Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,192

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    501 Steep Hill Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /24

      Est $528,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Shook Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1702 Shook Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,250
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent District III Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

  • /40

    $502,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5808 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,285

    Last Listing Agent Gleghorn Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    5808 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /41

      Est $632,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      801 Charing Cross, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /3

    $1,260,873

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8812 Milky Way, Bentonville, AR 72718

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Snead Buffington Homes of Arkansas

    8812 Milky Way, Bentonville, AR 72718
    • /36

      Est $536,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5710 S 67th St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /2

    $543,250

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    609 Steep Hill Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,918

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    609 Steep Hill Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /35

      Est $587,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 W Murfield Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6205 W Murfield Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hicks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

  • /2

    $1,171,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8007 W Ardmore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8007 W Ardmore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /33

      Est $539,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Shook Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1703 Shook Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Winkel Fathom Realty

  • /46

    $614,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1432 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,209

    Last Listing Agent David Williams Gibson Real Estate

    1432 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /28

      Est $651,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1307 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hodges Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • /33

    $457,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    306 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,687

    Last Listing Agent Dick Higgins Front Porch Real Estate

    306 Pebble Beach Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /33

      Est $520,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Deere Run Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      203 Deere Run Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallorie Larson Keller Williams Realty Elevate

  • /4

    $557,920

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    208 Doral Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,058

    Last Listing Agent Brett Hash First Star Realty

    208 Doral Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    • /32

      Est $658,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Westminster, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      809 Westminster, Cave Springs, AR 72718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rhine RE/MAX

  • /56

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4310 S Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,114

    Last Listing Agent Dory Thornton Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    4310 S Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home