48

Recently Sold Homes in 95421

Section Image
  • 55 Silvia Dr, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    55 Silvia Dr, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,964

    Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Silvia Dr, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • /59

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11 Kidd Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,748

    Last Listing Agent Victor Makras Makras Real Estate

    11 Kidd Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 3 Mosswood Cir, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3 Mosswood Cir, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,055

    Last Listing Agent Laura Larrecou W Real Estate

    3 Mosswood Cir, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 1 Springhill Dr, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1 Springhill Dr, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,973

    Last Listing Agent Fermin Escutia W Real Estate

    1 Springhill Dr, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 15980 E Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15980 E Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,064

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Yarbrough eXp Realty of California, Inc

    15980 E Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • /36

    $147,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5944 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,068

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    5944 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 1 Mosswood Cir, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 Mosswood Cir, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,274

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Daniels Poppy Real Estate

    1 Mosswood Cir, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 3060 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3060 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,675

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ormerod Sotheby's International Realty

    3060 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 1050 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $687,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1050 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,120

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Corrigan Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1050 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 2 Wildwood Ln, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2 Wildwood Ln, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,004

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Romaguera Inactive Office

    2 Wildwood Ln, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • /38

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1445 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,746

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Potter Corcoran Icon Properties

    1445 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 875 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    875 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,297

    Last Listing Agent Karen Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    875 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 6185 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $478,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6185 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,402

    Last Listing Agent Doug Suma Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6185 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 2660 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2660 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,848

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Hernandez Hernandez Realty Co

    2660 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 2305 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2305 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,381

    Last Listing Agent Connie Schlabach Vanguard Properties

    2305 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 0 Skaggs Springs Rd, Annapolis, CA 95412

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Skaggs Springs Rd, Annapolis, CA 95412

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $3,958 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

    0 Skaggs Springs Rd, Annapolis, CA 95412
  • 58 Magic Mountain Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    58 Magic Mountain Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Artemis Louis Vanguard Properties

    58 Magic Mountain Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 23280 Highway 1, Jenner, CA 95450

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    23280 Highway 1, Jenner, CA 95450

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,597

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hantzsche Kennedy & Associates

    23280 Highway 1, Jenner, CA 95450
  • 2045 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2045 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,894

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Brooke Vanguard Properties

    2045 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 6185 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $18,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6185 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • Land
    • 13,638 Sq Ft
    • $57,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,656

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

    6185 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 2050 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2050 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,087

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Lambert Silipo Corcoran Icon Properties

    2050 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 1420 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1420 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,199

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Capurro Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    1420 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 19369 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $551,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19369 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,113

    Last Listing Agent Alison Weese Compass

    19369 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 22152 Koftinow, Jenner, CA 95450

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    22152 Koftinow, Jenner, CA 95450

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,533

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Schnall Golden Gate Sotheby's

    22152 Koftinow, Jenner, CA 95450
  • 18990 King Ridge Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18990 King Ridge Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • Land
    • 3.65 Acres
    • $60,281 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,770

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Alarcon Keller Williams Realty

    18990 King Ridge Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 5600 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $492,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5600 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,497

    Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    5600 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 11000 E Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $872,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11000 E Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,172

    Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    11000 E Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 11 Huckleberry Heights, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11 Huckleberry Heights, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,614

    Last Listing Agent Cary Bertolone Bertolone Realty

    11 Huckleberry Heights, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 20515 Fort Ross Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20515 Fort Ross Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • Land
    • 37.71 Acres
    • $4,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,298

    Last Listing Agent Dave Schlote RE/MAX Gold

    20515 Fort Ross Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 10 Wildwood Ln, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10 Wildwood Ln, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $822/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,866

    Last Listing Agent Artemis Louis Vanguard Properties

    10 Wildwood Ln, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 1545 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1545 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • Land
    • 111.3 Acres
    • $2,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 692 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rogers Century 21 Epic

    1545 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 2260 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2260 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,903

    Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    2260 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 22116 Koftinow, Jenner, CA 95450

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22116 Koftinow, Jenner, CA 95450

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,614

    Last Listing Agent Constance Tudor W Real Estate

    22116 Koftinow, Jenner, CA 95450
  • 5600 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5600 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,728

    Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    5600 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • Unlisted Address

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Bertolone Bertolone Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 16300 Yerba Santa Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $848,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16300 Yerba Santa Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $898/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,500

    Last Listing Agent Erik Terreri Compass

    16300 Yerba Santa Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441
  • 1025 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1025 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,645

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    1025 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 6075 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $297,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6075 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,667

    Last Listing Agent David Millar Keller Williams Realty

    6075 Austin Creek Rd, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 1605 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    $815,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1605 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,437

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1605 Cazadero Hwy, Cazadero, CA 95421
  • 12805 Old Skaggs Springs Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12805 Old Skaggs Springs Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rangel Sotheby's International Realty

    12805 Old Skaggs Springs Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home