10

Recently Sold Homes in 68015

Section Image
  • /29

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1673 County Road X, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,678

    Last Listing Agent Barb Orr BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

    1673 County Road X, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    107 W Oak St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,239

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Bovill NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Fremont

    107 W Oak St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    303 W Pine St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,413

    Last Listing Agent Jim Morrison BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    303 W Pine St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    210 E Main St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,513

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sears Thompson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    210 E Main St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    304 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,478

    Last Listing Agent Ashleynicole Fowler NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Fremont

    304 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /65

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2523 County Road 20, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,457

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Bluske Exchange Brokers

    2523 County Road 20, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /17

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    313 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,243

    Last Listing Agent Libby Headid BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

    313 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    208 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,065

208 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
  • /70

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1780 County Rd S, Colon, NE 68018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,372

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Maly Nebraska Realty

    1780 County Rd S, Colon, NE 68018
  • /14

    $79,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    103 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,333

103 W Elm St, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home