527

Homes for Sale in 84720

Section Image
  • /12

    $1,200,000

    $700K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34.81 Acres
    • $34,473 per Acre

    0 Hwy 56 Frontage, Cedar City, UT 84720

    ** NO CC&R'S** Just located in the opportunity zone!! Great industrial property -Great visibility!!! Build your business. Located around other manufacturing/industrial business's. And located right by the new 5700 W Road with access to I-15.

    Mari Eddy ERA Realty Center

    0 Hwy 56 Frontage, Cedar City, UT 84720
  • /49

    $474,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    2904 W Hawk Dr, Cedar City, UT 84720

    Beautiful like-new home in the highly desirable Talon Pointe at South Mountain! This stunning home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort & functionality with an open-concept design filled with natural light & thoughtfully upgraded finishes throughout. The gorgeous kitchen is truly the heart of the home, featuring a large center island, beautiful cabinetry, upgraded appliances & a

    Jennifer Davis ERA Realty Center

    2904 W Hawk Dr, Cedar City, UT 84720
  • /2

    $44,000

    $396K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    0 2 Af S of Hwy 56 1923 #73-264 Unit 26-268017, Cedar City, UT 84720

    Great water rights. South of Highway 56. 1923 Priority Date. Will sell individually or together.

    Donna Christensen ERA Realty Center

  • /3

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 7.89 Acres
    • $177,440 per Acre

    0 S Regency Road and Bentley Blvd Unit 24-252422, Cedar City, UT 84720

    High Density Residential- 24 units per acre, I-15 visibility, close to SUU and Providence Center retail and restaurant hub, Buyer to pay and SID's applicable to the property.Purchase includes 4 lots and all lots must be purchased together.B-1135-0077-0010B-1135-0077-0016B-1135-0077-0017B-1135-0077-0018Property Taxes reference on this listing is for all four parcels

    KAYLA CROSBY SUPERIOR REAL ESTATE SALES.COM

  • /9

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $101,961 per Acre

    4148 S Artifact Dr, Cedar City, UT 84720

    Discover the perfect blend of Utah history and high-desert serenity. Located just 25 minutes west of Cedar City, this pristine building lot in the Old Iron Town subdivision offers a rare chance to build your dream home or a seasonal retreat in a community defined by its quiet beauty and starry nights. Breathtaking Views: Enjoy 360-degree panoramas of the Iron Mountains, surrounded by mature

    Coby Zobell ERA Realty Center

    4148 S Artifact Dr, Cedar City, UT 84720
  • /4

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $27,800 per Acre

    0 4200 W Unit Lots 4 & 19 109724, Cedar City, UT 84721

    Catherine Klemic Coldwell Banker Advantage

    0 4200 W Unit Lots 4 & 19 109724, Cedar City, UT 84721
  • /16

    $685,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    7022 W 1350 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

    This 3-story , 3600 sq ft home with 4 beds, 4 baths. Two upstairs bedrooms each having privet baths; main floor offers kitchen, dinning and one bedroom with bath. Basement studio apt with garage. The home also has a twofer oversized garage and a 1000 sq ft barn with a 300 sq ft audio apartment and plumed for an additional apartment. It all sits on .86 acres with breath taking views. This home

    Jeff Humphries ERA Realty Center

    7022 W 1350 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

Showing Results 521 - 527, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home