5,710

Cedar Creek, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $312,915 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    107 Osprey Chain, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection

    107 Osprey Chain, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 112 Cedar Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $571,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cedar Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      112 Cedar Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Vance Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    Starr Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Starr floor plan offers a perfect balance of spaciousness and comfort in a thoughtfully designed one-story home. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a generous two-car garage, this layout is ideal for growing families or those who love extra space. The home is anchored by a bright and open great room that flows into the dining area and a modern kitchen, complete with ample countertop space

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Riverbend at Double Eagle St Unit 37408496, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /12

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    184 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection

    184 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 133 Santiago St, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Santiago St, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      133 Santiago St, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lila Terry Rolo Realty

  • /2

    $381,840

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    153 Ayres Horn, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Upton floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home that offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a spacious two-car garage. This layout is perfect for those who appreciate a balance of open-concept living and private retreats. The heart of the home features a well-appointed kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for entertaining

    Coventry Homes Builder
    153 Ayres Horn, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 126 Union Pacific Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $495,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    126 Union Pacific Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,789

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    126 Union Pacific Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 254 Cedar Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Cedar Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      254 Cedar Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Giron RE/MAX

  • /13

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    The Pearl (452) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Skip your commute and work from home in the private study. Relax in the spacious primary suite. The secondary bedrooms are located upstairs with a game room, making it a perfect oasis for the kids.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075017, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 167 Billingsley Heights, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    167 Billingsley Heights, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,361

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Clampffer Blue Door Real Estate Group

    167 Billingsley Heights, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 142 Saldana Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Saldana Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      142 Saldana Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adela Hernandez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /26

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    158 Oak River Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home offers style, flexibility, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Originally the community’s model home sales office, the builder professionally converted the garage into a spacious 4th bedroom complete with a walk-in closet, designated AC unit and its own separate entrance, making it perfect for guests, a private office, or

    Cindy Castillo LPT Realty, LLC

    158 Oak River Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 133 Deep Woods Ct, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $498,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    133 Deep Woods Ct, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,434

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Hair CB&A, Realtors

    133 Deep Woods Ct, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 251 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 279 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean LeGrant Goodrich Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 27.55 Acres
    • $49,009 per Acre

    454 Leisure Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Discover your own private 27.5-acre sanctuary less than 30 minutes from Austin, 15 minutes from Bastrop, and 18 minutes from ABIA. This meticulously maintained property offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and convenience. A beautiful 1.5–2 acre stocked pond with bass and game fish serves as the centerpiece, surrounded by rolling terrain, mature trees, and cleared trails ideal for

    Lee Bullock Compass RE Texas, LLC

    454 Leisure Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /21

    $799,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    127 Red Tail Hawk Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1,095 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,253

    Scott Felder Homes Double Eagle Ranch

    127 Red Tail Hawk Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 248 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      248 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 315 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean LeGrant Goodrich Realty LLC

  • /2

    $662,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    109 Booted Eagle Claw Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    This home has a beautiful view. The spacious backyard would be great for a playscape and the home is fabulous for entertaining with large windows in the dining room and family room. The garage has additional storage space. It's a MUST SEE in person!!!

    Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    109 Booted Eagle Claw Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 281 Simpson Ave, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $674,850 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    281 Simpson Ave, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,613

    Last Listing Agent Ehsan Memar Makhsous Keller Williams Realty

    281 Simpson Ave, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 258 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      258 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean LeGrant Goodrich Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home