1,294

Cedar Grove, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $300,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Patricia Ann Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2929 Patricia Ann Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /15

    $99,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2337 Jones Ave Unit LOT 6, Panama City, FL 32405

    Fully Updated 3BR Home in Hidden Oasis Estates - Move-In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2020 Clayton Franklin manufactured home located in the desirable Hidden Oasis Estates community! This spacious 28x56 (approx. 1, 568 sq ft) home features: -3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms -All-new paint and lvp flooring throughout -Gorgeous kitchen with center island -Brand new stainless steel

    Alisha Helton VMF Homes

    2337 Jones Ave Unit LOT 6, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2330 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $235,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,840

    Last Listing Agent Carla Singleton Ohana Real Estate Services

    2330 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /24

      Est $291,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Krystal Leigh Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2824 Krystal Leigh Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market

  • /31

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    2808 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to your new home! This 2020 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for modern living. City sewer and water hooked up. This homes open layout provides a big feeling for the kitchen and living room maximizing all the space in these areas. With a split floor plan between the bedrooms makes it great for every family. The Backyard is the

    Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    2808 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2516 S Cedar Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,443

    Last Listing Agent Will Pender Keller Williams Success Realty

    2516 S Cedar Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /7

      Est $308,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Everitt Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1816 Everitt Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /13

    $59,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $37,438 per Acre

    1916 Sherman Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    Counter Revolution represents a rare offering: a seasoned trade business with established supplier networks, heavy inventory value, and a physical footprint ready for continued operations. This Turnkey opportunity includes a fully equipped operation with over $240,000 worth of inventory, tools, and materials, offering immediate value and revenue producing potential. Positioned on 1.6 Acres at

    Jacob Hutchins CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    1916 Sherman Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /15

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2735 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,410

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Skipper Counts Real Estate Group

    2735 E 12th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /15

      Est $279,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Gwendolen Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2822 Gwendolen Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /3

    $400,000

    • 780 Sq Ft

    1907 Sherman Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    We are pleased to present an exceptional opportunity for your next business endeavor. This 0.809-acre industrial-zoned property is strategically located in Bay County, within the central Panama City area. Its prime position near busy Sherman Ave ensures optimal visibility and accessibility. The site features a block building, offering a versatile foundation for conversion into a office

    Aaron Slate Marcus Tyson & Associates

    1907 Sherman Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /8

    $162,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2918 E 14th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF

    Last Listing Agent Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty

    2918 E 14th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /35

      Est $324,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Tracy Lynn Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2821 Tracy Lynn Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /25

    $249,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    2811 E 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    Set on a generous lot with mature trees and no neighbors crowding your backyard, this home offers the kind of privacy and breathing room that's hard to find. Inside, you'll be greeted by fresh paint, updated LVP flooring, and a wide-open living and dining area perfect for gathering with family or watching the game with friends. The kitchen keeps it classic with a clean, functional layout and

    Joshua Hoey Think Real Estate

    2811 E 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /15

    $139,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2315 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,346

    Last Listing Agent Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    2315 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /9

      Est $274,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Krystal Leigh Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2807 Krystal Leigh Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /45

    $1,825,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $405,556 per Acre

    2515 E 15th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    4.5+/- acres available. This listing is for two parcels- 14605-000-000 and 14606-000-000. Zoned C3-A which is very flexible zoning and provides opportunity for investment and financial gain. C3-A Zoning encompasses all the uses of C1 and C2 which include (but are not limited to): Retail, Transportation, Warehouses, even Waste Management (the only type of warehousing not allowed is refrigeration

    Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    2515 E 15th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /8

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2242 N East Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $151,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,636

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Aleywine CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    2242 N East Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /32

      Est $272,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 E 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2801 E 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /10

    $104,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2418 Douglas Rd Unit 38, Panama City, FL 32405

    Beautiful move-in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Panama City! This spacious home offers a comfortable layout with plenty of room for family and guests. Enjoy a bright living area, functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms throughout. Conveniently located close to the beaches and downtown, you'll love having shopping, dining, and entertainment just minutes away. Don't miss

    Dallas Michels Hidden Oasis Estates

    2418 Douglas Rd Unit 38, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /33

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2735 E 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Albritton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    2735 E 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /24

      Est $180,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Everitt Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1418 Everitt Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $255,800

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1720 Sherman Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    PRICE REDUCED!! MOTIVATED SELLER!! Must Sell! Charming single story split bedroom Florida cottage located in central area of Panama City. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home provides 1558 sq ft of generous space to move about. The Living room area is very spacious and features wood burning fireplace. The Executive Kitchen is equipped with gas range and refrigerator. Just off the kitchen is large 11x14

    Laird Hitchcock Hitchcock Real Estate LLC

    1720 Sherman Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2402 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,984

    Last Listing Agent Chrystabel Luya Century 21 BE3

    2402 E 16th Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /26

      Est $269,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Nadine Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2918 Nadine Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $445,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    4718 Rosemary St, Cedar Grove, FL 32404

    ASSUMABLE VA LOAN at 2.75%This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is the definition of comfort, efficiency, and convenience. The spacious split floor plan offers a 3 car garage, paid off solar panels, rain gutters, fresh paint throughout, and a fully fenced backyard. The average power bill is only $31/monthly! Inside, you'll find a bright open concept living area with granite

    Kaylyn Campbell Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    4718 Rosemary St, Cedar Grove, FL 32404
    • /30

      Est $884,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 E 17th St, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 15 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 7,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2228 E 17th St, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $309,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Shanun Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017