9

Cedar Hill, MO Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /18

    $92,500

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $19,271 per Acre

    5046 Squire Ln, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Located at 5046 Squire Lane in Cedar Hill, this 4.8 acre corner lot in the desirable Geatley Farms Subdivision offers a prime opportunity to build your dream home in a scenic and highly sought-after area of Jefferson County. Positioned on a hilltop with sweeping views of the surrounding countryside, this property combines natural beauty, recent improvements, and excellent accessibility, making it

    Ryan Record Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    5046 Squire Ln, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /14

    $15,999

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $19,276 per Acre

    7320 Cedar Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Discover your own slice of paradise with this beautiful 0.83-acre lot located in a peaceful lake community in Cedar Hill, Missouri. Spend your weekends fishing, kayaking in the private lake, or simply unwind surrounded by tranquil wooded scenery. This property offers the perfect blend of recreation and relaxation, making it an ideal spot for a weekend retreat or future home site. Enjoy nature,

    Jessica Lawler Shamrock Point Investments, Inc

    7320 Cedar Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /7

    $16,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,551 Sq Ft
    • $30,906 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Need a place to build for a reasonable price with utilities available? Check out this parcel which is just over a 1/2 acre with Public water, sewer and electric available plus you'll have lake access on several lakes for fishing and swimming. Additional Rooms: In Platted Subdv.

    Peggy Stewart Realty Executives of St. Louis

    Unlisted Address
  • /11

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $69,444 per Acre

    7324 Lakeshore Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    A prime lakefront lot awaits its new owner!

    Victoria Conell R Towne Real Estate, LLC

    7324 Lakeshore Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /6

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $62,411 per Acre

    19 Pine Ln, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Great building lot with a view! This 1.1 acre parcel is perched on a hill and features a septic, electric and 2 car detached garage. There is also a mobile home pad that could be used if so desired. This lot is close to Hwy 30 for quick access but still hidden and has a great view. Feel free to drive by!

    Tony Brown Realty Executives Premiere

    19 Pine Ln, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /12

    $33,930

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0 Twin Ridge Rd, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Vacant land for sale! This wooded lot is nestled in a serene location, offering a perfect canvas for your dream home or getaway retreat. The lush greenery provides a sense of privacy and tranquility, inviting you to imagine mornings filled with the melody of chirping birds and evenings under a starlit sky. With ample space to explore and embrace nature, this property offers lots of possibilities

    Victoria Conell R Towne Real Estate, LLC

    0 Twin Ridge Rd, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /5

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $54,423 per Acre

    7095 Old Gravois Rd Lot #0, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    1.56 Acres Commercial Land | 600+ Ft Hwy Frontage | Interstate Visibility | Cleared Lot Prime opportunity to own 1.56 acres of commercially zoned (CC2) land in Cedar Hill, Jefferson County. This property sits directly on an old state highway with approximately 601 feet of frontage and overlooks a major interstate corridor (Highway 30 area)—offering exceptional visibility and exposure for

    Tony Brown Realty Executives Premiere

    7095 Old Gravois Rd Lot #0, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $32,000 per Acre

    7016 Oakwood Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Welcome to this fantastic 0.25-acre corner lot nestled in the heart of Cedar Hill, Missouri. Perfectly positioned for privacy and convenience, this parcel offers a blank canvas for your custom home or future investment.Enjoy the peaceful atmosphere of a charming small town while staying close to modern amenities, shopping, and dining options. The corner location provides easy access from

    Misty Whetstone Hearth 2 Home LLC

    7016 Oakwood Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
  • /3

    $28,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $50,909 per Acre

    6637 Timberland Dr, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Build-ready lot with a foundation already in place! PUBLIC WATER AND SEWER AVAILABLE! Survey on file. Peaceful setting in Hillsboro School District. Great opportunity to build or place a manufactured home. agent owned.