66

Recently Sold Homes in 37032

Section Image
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3501 Ridge Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,541

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bellamy First Class Realty, LLC

    3501 Ridge Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /17

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Chester Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Rush VAM

    0 Chester Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1014 Heritage Hills Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,063

    Last Listing Agent James Pourteau Dalton Wade, Inc

    1014 Heritage Hills Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /13

    $189,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $37,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,530

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    5220 Jones Chapel Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /7

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2973 Sturgeon Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,108

    Last Listing Agent Ed Cope Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    2973 Sturgeon Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /52

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5050 Richards Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schmid Compass

    5050 Richards Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /26

    $459,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4941 Bill Baggett Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4941 Bill Baggett Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3856 Atkins Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaKrista Lindsey SimpliHOM

    3856 Atkins Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /39

    $399,615

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4231 Airport Rd, Springfield, TN 37172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,501

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Roberts EXIT Prime Realty

    4231 Airport Rd, Springfield, TN 37172
  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3725 Glen Raven Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,306

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Head Century 21 Landmark Realty

    3725 Glen Raven Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /15

    $174,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    234 Railroad St, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Syndi Norton Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    234 Railroad St, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /6

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2220 Old Washington Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,320

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Savarino Century 21 Premier

    2220 Old Washington Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /11

    $176,800

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0 Sturgeon Creek Rd Unit RTC2888828, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • Land
    • 6.86 Acres
    • $25,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Walker Compass South, Inc.

    0 Sturgeon Creek Rd Unit RTC2888828, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /53

    $799,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3693 Glen Raven Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,261

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Wallace Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    3693 Glen Raven Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /12

    $183,400

    Sold May 14, 2026

    0 Anderson Rd Unit RTC2797854, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wright APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    0 Anderson Rd Unit RTC2797854, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /46

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5149 Catholic Church Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Recer Connect Real Estate

    5149 Catholic Church Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /74

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5869 Highway 41 N, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,721

    Last Listing Agent Demetria White RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    5869 Highway 41 N, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4015 Fykes Grove Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,697

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Reynolds Century 21 Landmark Realty

    4015 Fykes Grove Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /77

    $699,999

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1514 Donoho Ln, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.D. Hartwig Wildwood Management, LLC

    1514 Donoho Ln, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /16

    $151,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2942 Ridge Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,057

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

    2942 Ridge Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /14

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1018 Interstate Park Cir, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,583

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rash Home Hunters Realty

    1018 Interstate Park Cir, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /76

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5440 Eugene Kennedy Ln, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,058

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    5440 Eugene Kennedy Ln, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Peggy Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker Mark Spain Real Estate

    0 Peggy Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /32

    $309,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    232 Railroad St, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,040

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    232 Railroad St, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4896 James Stone Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

4896 James Stone Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3773 Atkins Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,703

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Graves Mark Spain Real Estate

    3773 Atkins Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /44

    $2,100,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3620 Heads Church Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,481

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ingram McEwen Group

    3620 Heads Church Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    349 Dawn Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,006

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker Mark Spain Real Estate

    349 Dawn Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    201 Welker Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,730

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    201 Welker Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /45

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3123 Stroudsville Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Wright be Home Realty, LLC

    3123 Stroudsville Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /77

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6512 Buzzard Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,024

    Last Listing Agent Megan Baker Jernigan Compass RE

    6512 Buzzard Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1006 Kamber Leigh Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,241

    Last Listing Agent Andy Knifley (The Andysoldit Team) The AndySoldIt Team KELLER WILLIAMS

    1006 Kamber Leigh Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /87

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3573 Sandy Springs Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schmid Compass

    3573 Sandy Springs Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /18

    $40,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Peggy Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hastings Network Properties, LLC

    0 Peggy Dr, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /32

    $945,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3863 Felts Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,400

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moore G. S. Moore & Son

    3863 Felts Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /16

    $297,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Anderson Rd Unit RTC3173067, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Duncan 24 Realty

    0 Anderson Rd Unit RTC3173067, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /27

    $539,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7694 Burgess Gower Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Fann simpliHOM

    7694 Burgess Gower Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /55

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4463 James Stone Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,138

    Last Listing Agent Jacob (Jake) Gomes The Gomes Agency

    4463 James Stone Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /59

    $579,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4623 Chester Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,103

    Last Listing Agent Montgomery Moore Keller Williams Realty

    4623 Chester Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
  • /62

    $642,750

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3389 Anderson Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,732

    Last Listing Agent Madison (Maddey) Vaughn Century 21 Landmark Realty

    3389 Anderson Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home