4

Foreclosure Homes for Sale in 75104

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $534,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    909 Hickory Knob Cir, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    This well-maintained home features spacious rooms and updated fixtures throughout. The property includes a functional kitchen and comfortable living areas for everyday use. This home features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing comfortable accommodations for daily living. The thoughtful configuration offers privacy and convenience throughout the space. The granite countertops and

    Agent Photo

    Robby Setser

    RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    (945) 307-6401

    909 Hickory Knob Cir, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $151,261 per Acre

    2911 Sand Dollar Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    Build your dream home on this spacious 1.19-acre lot nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac within the highly desirable Lake Ridge subdivision in Cedar Hill, Texas. This prime homesite offers the perfect blend of privacy and community, surrounded by beautiful custom homes and scenic natural surroundings. Enjoy convenient access to Joe Pool Lake, parks, shopping, dining, and major highways, making

    Tammy Martinez Rolling Plains Realty

    2911 Sand Dollar Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /2

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $88,221 per Acre

    2659 Creekwood Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    Nestled on a stunning 2-acre, tree-filled lot with a charming creek running through the center, this property is the perfect canvas for your dream home. Located in the highly sought-after Lake Ridge community, you’ll enjoy scenic rolling hills, walking and jogging trails, and challenging terrain ideal for cycling enthusiasts. Just minutes away, you’ll find golf courses, boating, fishing,

    Lauren Bailey Real Broker, LLC

    2659 Creekwood Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /25

    $179,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    925 Cedar Terrace, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    Welcome to 925 Cedar Terrace, a well-appointed two-story condo located in the heart of Cedar Hill, Texas. Offering over $10,000 in recent upgrades, this move-in-ready townhome combines functionality, comfort, and convenience. This spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence features an open-concept layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The inviting living area is anchored by a

    Danie Brumfield OmniMain Realty

    925 Cedar Terrace, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home