18,124

Cedar Hill, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $539,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    Eagle 2F (w/Media) Plan at Bear Creek, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    This 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bathroom plan includes a study and powder room, spacious utility room, large garage, dual vanities in the primary bath, as well as a covered patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation! Don’t forget, with every First Texas, Gallery Custom or Harwood Home you will have the flexibility to customize our plans to fit your family perfectly. ***Some features shown on layout may be

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1506 Spring Hill Drive St Unit 38620502, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /10

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    727 Monique, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    Unit number 725 is nestled in an established neighborhood in Cedar Hill, this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath duplex offers the perfect blend or comfort AND style. Step inside to discover fresh interior paint, surable laminate flooring, and an inviting layout designed for easy living.The updated kitchen features sleek grainte countertops, providing both elegance and functionality for

    Ray Chavez The Michael Group Real Estate

    727 Monique, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /26

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1814 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1814 Lancaster Place, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
    • /14

      Est $247,895 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Little Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      315 W Little Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alana Hamrick North Texas Associate,REALTORS

  • /50

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581351, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $297,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    917 Penrose Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    917 Penrose Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /14

      Est $275,814 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Angel St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      811 Angel St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linhua Zhao Grand Ark LLC

  • /31

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581325, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1071 Streamside Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 507 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,215

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Davis Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1071 Streamside Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /26

      Est $312,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Winding Creek, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1089 Winding Creek, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Reuland Modern Realty

  • /40

    $509,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    1630 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116

    The Violet IV delivers space, flexibility, and thoughtful design across two levels, offering 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths. With a 2.5-car garage and brick and stone facade, this home has serious presence from the curb. Step through the 8’ front door into a wide foyer and you’ll find upgraded laminate wood flooring flowing throughout the common spaces. A private bedroom and full bath are tucked

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1630 Carlisle Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75116
  • /33

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2002 W Bear Creek Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,154

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Johnson Keller Williams Rockwall

    2002 W Bear Creek Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /22

      Est $267,027 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Briggs St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      720 Briggs St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Whitsell Ultima Real Estate

  • /39

    $735,000 Open House 5/01

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft

    2348 Mystic Shore Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    Nestled on nearly two acres just minutes from Joe Pool Lake, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Cedar Hill home offers space, style, and a versatile layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The welcoming living room anchors the open floorplan and impresses with a soaring vaulted ceiling, abundant natural light, and a sleek modern fireplace that creates a warm and

    Holly Spearmon Redfin Corporation

    2348 Mystic Shore Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /39

    $615,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    354 Rolling Oaks Ridge, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,498

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Juarez Texas Connect Realty LLC

    354 Rolling Oaks Ridge, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /17

      Est $256,371 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Twilight Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      817 Twilight Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ida Dunegan Divine Realty Group

  • /33

    $516,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose II Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Rose II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet and garden tub; an upstairs game room, and an upstairs media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579445, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    802 Katherine Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,956

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    802 Katherine Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /40

      Est $289,435 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Iris Ln, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Iris Ln, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lopez Smart Real Estate Services LLC

  • /7

    $464,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Seville 2500 F Plan at Bear Creek, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    Explore the Seville 2500 F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Seville 2500 F offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2500 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a study, living, and dining

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1506 Spring Hill Drive St Unit 36585689, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    736 Trees Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,667

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    736 Trees Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /25

      Est $299,024 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Witherspoon Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      837 Witherspoon Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Culberson JR Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581335, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    420 Overland Trail, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,491

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    420 Overland Trail, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /36

      Est $302,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Libra Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1200 Libra Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /28

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    A one-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 with optional study) and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579418, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1435 Delta Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,180

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Zamarripa Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1435 Delta Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /20

      Est $385,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Longleaf Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1284 Longleaf Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz McMorris City Real Estate

  • /36

    $536,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581302, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /3

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2410 Summer Brook Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • Land
    • 26,745 Sq Ft
    • $161,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    2410 Summer Brook Ct, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /7

      Est $190,671 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Hood St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      233 Hood St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Powell Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /39

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    Violet IV Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Violet IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581326, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /31

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1515 Valley View Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,744

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Bell Mark Spain Real Estate

    1515 Valley View Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /17

      Est $329,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Cathey St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1236 Cathey St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /38

    $488,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579428, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1568 Jesse Ramsey Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,733

    Last Listing Agent Saba Bowers CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1568 Jesse Ramsey Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /24

      Est $281,576 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sims Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      401 Sims Dr, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tolechia Lane Kindle TDRealty

  • /24

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Dogwood Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Dogwood floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579429, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /22

    $296,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1371 Lay St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,164

    Last Listing Agent LaKisha Williams Keller Williams Lonestar

    1371 Lay St, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
    • /30

      Est $373,748 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cannady Cir, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      801 Cannady Cir, Cedar Hill, TX 75104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Camacho Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home