$2,775,000 Last List Price
24001 321st Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,807 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- $989/SF
- 113 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Midwest Land Group, LLC
24001 321st Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024$2,775,000 Last List Price
24001 321st Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Midwest Land Group, LLC
24001 321st Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024$19,900 Last List Price
805 Caney Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $39,928
Last Listing Agent Rick Hopper Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty
805 Caney Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024$799,000 Last List Price
0000 Rr, Cedar Vale, KS 67024
Last Sold Summary
0000 Rr, Cedar Vale, KS 67024$60,000 Last List Price
1405 Caney Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $67,742
Last Listing Agent Lauretta May Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC
1405 Caney Rd, Cedar Vale, KS 67024