3,263

Properties in ZIP Code 38551

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6B Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      6B Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Robbe, GRI , e-Pro Fridrich & Clark Realty

    • /60

      Est $292,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Cedar Hill Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 11 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      309 Cedar Hill Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /24

      Est $373,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Pea Ridge Fire Tower Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2325 Pea Ridge Fire Tower Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFLATFEE.COM

    • /49

      Est $245,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      567 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /35

      Est $290,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      253 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford The Property Company

    • /45

      Est $364,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Mayfield Brown Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      628 Mayfield Brown Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

    • /52

      Est $379,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 River Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      636 River Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /32

      Est $355,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Clark Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1058 Clark Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendell 'Darren' Wilson The Realty Firm

    • /33

      Est $205,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Riverside Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      802 Riverside Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Langdon Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $176,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Riverside Ln Unit SUB, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      102 Riverside Ln Unit SUB, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Est $163,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Riverside Ln Unit SUB, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Riverside Ln Unit SUB, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Cross Roads Realty Livingston

    • /19

      Est $168,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Walnut Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1005 Walnut Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiegand-Selby Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $219,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Breyer St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      804 Breyer St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /28

      Est $238,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1692 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /22

      Est $177,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1844 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillis Akins Exit Rocky Top Realty Celina

    • /56

      Est $549,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Jimmy Reneau Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      149 Jimmy Reneau Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McWhorter The Realty Firm - Byrdstown

    • /50

      Est $351,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Wayne Smith Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      360 Wayne Smith Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $288,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      5438 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5438 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /17

      Est $185,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1879 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Barber BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    • /58

      Est $479,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Langford Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • Studio
      • 20,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Langford Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Ryan Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      329 Ryan Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /27

      Est $261,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      7759 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7759 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /39

      Est $72,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Backwoods Trail Unit RTC2760184, Celina, TN 38551

      0 Backwoods Trail Unit RTC2760184, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Backwoods Trail, Celina, TN 38551

      Lot 7 Backwoods Trail, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Est $514,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Hiawassee Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      605 Hiawassee Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $562,500

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      19A E Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      19A E Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chena Morris The Real Estate Collective

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swan Ridge Rd Unit RTC2706056, Hilham, TN 38568

      0 Swan Ridge Rd Unit RTC2706056, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 77c Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Lot 77c Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Company

    • /34

      Est $267,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Pea Ridge Fire Tower Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2385 Pea Ridge Fire Tower Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith The Realty Firm & Auction Gainesboro

    • /2

      Est $160,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      302 E Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /27

      Est $603,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Roberts Loop, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      207 Roberts Loop, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Johns BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      74C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      74C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      31E N Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      31E N Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Leslie Century 21 Wright Realty

    • /27

      Est $167,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Washington St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      127 Washington St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.94 ac Fire Hall Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      2.94 ac Fire Hall Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gordon Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      33A E Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      33A E Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benton Williams The Realty Firm

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      33A Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      33A Swan Ridge Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Copeland The Realty Firm

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tennessee 53 Unit 216730, Celina, TN 38551

      0 Tennessee 53 Unit 216730, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford The Property Company

    • /44

      Est $575,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Weaver Keen Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      124 S Weaver Keen Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /16

      Est $133,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Fire Hall Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • Built 1973
      1140 Fire Hall Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home