3,535

Homes in ZIP Code 38551

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $218,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Deer Run Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      902 Deer Run Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,250
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lou Carmack Keller Williams Realty DBA Ckv

    • /20

      Est $158,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Modock Hollow Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      686 Modock Hollow Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /36

      Est $236,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3126 Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty

    • /25

      Est $295,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      6991 Gainesboro Hwy Unit 6991, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6991 Gainesboro Hwy Unit 6991, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /29

      Est $225,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1177 Wet Mill Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /20

      Est $108,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      651 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /25

      Est $303,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      589 River Bend Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Est $267,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      4699 Dry Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      4699 Dry Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty

    • /30

      Est $369,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 R J Bell Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      196 R J Bell Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /7

      Est $415,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Wes Dailey Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Wes Dailey Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cross RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $389,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      4774 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4774 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cravens American Way Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $137,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Jefferson St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      100 Jefferson St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Billings Webb Real Estate Co.

    • /22

      Est $221,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Mitchell St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1207 Mitchell St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith Upper Cumberland Real Estate & Auction LLC

    • /29

      Est $296,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Mayfield Brown Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      445 Mayfield Brown Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /33

      Est $264,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Gainesboro Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3151 Gainesboro Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /6

      Est $193,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 College Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      402 College Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    • /25

      Est $230,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      208 E Lake Ave, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /16

      Est $218,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Williamson St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      300 Williamson St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Westmoreland First Realty Company

    • /21

      Est $227,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Riverside Cir Unit SUB, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      824 Riverside Cir Unit SUB, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /21

      Est $262,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 River Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1335 River Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,150
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /11

      Est $317,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Clark Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1016 Clark Cir, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stewart Nolen Realty

    • /25

      Est $280,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Breyer St, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      811 Breyer St, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty

    • /44

      Est $308,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Mike Smith Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      91 Mike Smith Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cantrell Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    • /23

      Est $369,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Obey Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      161 Obey Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lou Carmack First Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $243,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1094 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

    • /21

      Est $275,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Shire Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      162 Shire Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dino Cates Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /12

      Est $363,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2795 Neeley Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    • /45

      Est $331,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6095 Clay County Hwy Unit 6095, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6095 Clay County Hwy Unit 6095, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Lane Big South Realty & Auction, LLC - Gamaliel

    • /2

      Est $280,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2521 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /20

      Est $219,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2864 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2864 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /7

      Est $671,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1959 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1959 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout The Realty Firm-Crossville

    • /38

      Est $307,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1803 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Westmoreland 1 Source Realty Pros Crossville

    • /2

      Est $174,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1601 Holly Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Westmoreland 1 Source Realty Pros, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Eagles Bluff E, Clarksville, TN 37040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      159 Eagles Bluff E, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jane Barker 931 Realty

    • /28

      Est $250,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3200 Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sunshine Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Sunshine Ln, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Craven Craven Realty & Auction

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 10 Ac Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      1 10 Ac Baptist Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Scott Hollow Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      219 Scott Hollow Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 644 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 55 Ac B Thompson Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      18 55 Ac B Thompson Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /17

      Est $136,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 W James White Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • Built 2019
      1324 W James White Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 228 Days On Market