3,535

Homes in ZIP Code 38551

Section Image
  • /31

    $40,100

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10B Bald Eagle Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $50,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Walker Auction & Realty, LLC

    10B Bald Eagle Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      72C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      72C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Banker Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $79,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $156,667 per Acre

    Lot 40C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    YEAR AROUND LAKE VIEW: 0.51 surveyed totally open clear level tract surrounded by the YEAR AROUND VIEWS OF Dale Hollow Lake and the TN mountains. Several new homes in well-established Estates of THE POINTE. Walking distance to the Club house and the pool. Lovely TN Gated Country Estates. In the exclusive gated estates of THE POINTE. THE POINTE offers: security, road maintenance, club house,

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    Lot 40C Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    224 Golden Ln, Celina, TN 38551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,717

    Last Listing Agent Chena Morris THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    224 Golden Ln, Celina, TN 38551
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5ac Old Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      5ac Old Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty-celina

  • /47

    $899,950

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    142 SE Tobe Ln, Celina, TN 38551

    Escape from the world to this Hill Top Haven of 190+ acres of UNRESTRICTED, beauty and peace. This super nice top of the line, truly modular home w/hardy plank siding, 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, open concept living, dining & kitchen (island). Poised perfectly at the end of a private drive to enjoy the sites and sounds of nature. Many bonuses - a detached office, 2 car carport (room for your

    Martha Brennecke Exit Cross Roads Realty Celina

    142 SE Tobe Ln, Celina, TN 38551
  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1159 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,320

    Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Elevate Real Estate

    1159 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mallard Unit RTC2531503, Hilham, TN 38568

      0 Mallard Unit RTC2531503, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Leslie Century 21 Wright Realty

  • /21

    $949,900

    • Land
    • 51.02 Acres
    • $18,618 per Acre

    00 Proctor Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    Discover 51.02± acres of beautiful open ground offering endless possibilities. With development potential and a convenient location just minutes from Dale Hollow Lake, this property is perfectly positioned for investment, recreation, or building your dream retreat.

    Clinton Conner

    00 Proctor Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551
  • /10

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    131 Washington St, Celina, TN 38551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,176

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jenkins Benchmark Realty, LLC

    131 Washington St, Celina, TN 38551
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5AC Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      5AC Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $15,982 per Acre

    0 Old Hwy 53 S Unit RTC2980965, Celina, TN 38551

    2+ Acre UNRESTRICTED lot at end of road close to Weavers Bottom boat launch on the Cumberland River. Located just minutes south of Celina and Dale Hollow Lake. Electric, water and fiber optic available at front of lot. Lot offers big valley and mountain views.

    Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    0 Old Hwy 53 S Unit RTC2980965, Celina, TN 38551
  • /52

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4221 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,604

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate

    4221 New Hope Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Livingston Hwy Loop Unit RTC2530191, Celina, TN 38551

      0 Livingston Hwy Loop Unit RTC2530191, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /38

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 10.13 Acres
    • $8,786 per Acre

    10.13ac Forest Trails Ln, Celina, TN 38551

    10.13 surveyed ac totally wooded with mature timber in a remote private rural - country setting. Road frontage of approx 1200' with an improved driveway for easy access. Access to the building site which has a lovely mtn view. Utilities available (electric, public water, telephone, Internet, cable, fiber optics - unk of natural gas & unk of distance of utilities). NO RERTRICTIONS. Loads of

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    10.13ac Forest Trails Ln, Celina, TN 38551
  • /12

    $16,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot 176 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $16,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    Lot 176 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bald Eagle Ln Unit RTC2527895, Hilham, TN 38568

      0 Bald Eagle Ln Unit RTC2527895, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,929
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

  • /29

    $32,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $12,311 per Acre

    2.64ac Old Hwy 53 S, Celina, TN 38551

    REDUCED: "MAKE AN OFFER" “SELLER WILL ENTERTAIN ANY REASONABLE OFFER” 2.64 ac total wooded with mature timber lands. NO RESTRICTIONS! Located at the dead end of the road for that extra privacy. Approx 250' of paved county-maintained road frontage with an easy access. Approx 700 to 750 ft of elevation, mtn views, loads of wildlife, mixture of terrain (mostly steep), peaceful & serene country

    Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty-celina

    2.64ac Old Hwy 53 S, Celina, TN 38551
  • /47

    $398,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    448 Daniels Ln, Celina, TN 38551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,404

    Last Listing Agent Steven Gordon Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    448 Daniels Ln, Celina, TN 38551
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bald Eagle Ln Unit 1227720, Hilham, TN 38568

      0 Bald Eagle Ln Unit 1227720, Hilham, TN 38568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,929
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /27

    $89,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $189,362 per Acre

    0 Swan Ridge Rd Unit 15C, Hilham, TN 38568

    WELCOME TO THE POINTE. This lot features both the beauty of nature's trees along with views of beautiful Dale Hollow Lake. The back property line is completed with trees offering privacy and serenity. It is adjacent to the Corp of Engineers land which allows you to hike and hunt for miles around the lake! Experience this one-of-a-kind picturesque community. This amazing community has all the

    Eleanor York EXIT Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    0 Swan Ridge Rd Unit 15C, Hilham, TN 38568
  • /12

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lot 026C N Rockfish Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $94,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trace Jenkins The Property Company

    Lot 026C N Rockfish Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Star Point Rd Unit 218907, Other, TN 38551

      0 Star Point Rd Unit 218907, Other, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Buford The Property Company

  • /33

    $174,900

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $282,097 per Acre

    0 N Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    0.62 ac with an awesome year-round Lakeview of Dale Hollow Lake and a stretch view of the mountains. Walking distance to the Club house and the pool. Lovely TN Gated Country Estates. In the exclusive gated estates of THE POINT. THE POINT offers: security, road maintenance, club house, exercise area, swimming pool, playground, tennis court, and many other amenities. Underground utilities are

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    0 N Rockfish Rd, Celina, TN 38551
  • /49

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    82 Everette McClerran Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,031

    Last Listing Agent Cerina Craig The Realty Firm

    82 Everette McClerran Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /30

      Est $266,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 River Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1316 River Dr, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /16

    $54,929

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $45,396 per Acre

    0 Mallard Unit RTC2928433, Hilham, TN 38568

    Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautiful 1.21-ac lot offers the perfect balance of privacy and community, with partial clearing and mature trees providing a peaceful, natural setting. Enjoy seasonal views of the stunning Dale Hollow Lake and take in the breathtaking sunsets from one of the scenic pavilions throughout the neighborhood. Located in an established gated community with access to

    Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    0 Mallard Unit RTC2928433, Hilham, TN 38568
    • /56

      Est $312,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5940 Clay County Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stalcup Meadows McIver Realty Group

  • /23

    $84,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $38,710 per Acre

    80B Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568

    This lot features views of Dale Hollow Lake and Rolling Hills. Located in a cul-de-sac among the established beauty of Rolling Hills, this is an ideal place for a peaceful build. Experience this one-of-a-kind picturesque community. This highly exceptional community has all the bells and whistles including a gated entrance that is closed from dusk to dawn. Community friendly Clubhouse, Stunning

    Pat Robbe, GRI , e-Pro Fridrich & Clark Realty

    80B Swan Ridge Rd, Hilham, TN 38568
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      205 Star Point Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

  • /6

    $74,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $107,000 per Acre

    Lot 68B Bald Eagle Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    Build Your Dream Retreat at The Point at Dale Hollow Lake ! Welcome to The Pointe at Dale Hollow Lake—where luxury, nature, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This homesite offers the perfect canvas to build your custom dream home or weekend escape in one of Middle Tennessee's most scenic lake communities. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Mitchell Creek Marina and Horse Creek Marina,

    Jenette Wilson The Real Estate Collective

    Lot 68B Bald Eagle Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McLerran Cemetery Rd Unit 217216, Moss, TN 38575

      0 McLerran Cemetery Rd Unit 217216, Moss, TN 38575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Cherryholmes Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $99,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.52 Acres
    • $18,098 per Acre

    0 Cabin Hill Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    5.52 SURVEYED AC WITH THE MOST AWESOME VIEW OF CUMBERLAND RIVER, VALLEY & MOUNTAINS FOR MILES & MILES. An improved driveway for easy access off of a county maintained paved road with approx 165 ft of road frontage. Surveyed, Joins the USA Corp of Eng for approx 298’, soil test certification (2-3 BD) completed, utilities available at the road (electric, public water, telephone, fiber optics &

    Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    0 Cabin Hill Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Henry Boyd Ln Unit RTC2513650, Other, TN 38551

      0 Henry Boyd Ln Unit RTC2513650, Other, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Painter BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

  • /44

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft

    4179 Old Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

    WALKING DISTANCE TO DALE HOLLOW LAKE: Approx 6 ac w/ a 2 story home, approx. 1400 sq ft, 3BD/1.5BA, formal dining rm, new windows, flooring, HVAC system - 6 yrs old, front open deck & covered back deck, easy access from a ST maintained county road w/ a paved circle driveway, nice yard with a mixture of terrain - hiking potential - some trails, loads of wildlife & awesome location. Plenty of room

    Debra Dodd

    4179 Old Livingston Hwy, Celina, TN 38551
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Gainesboro Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2927 Gainesboro Hwy, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /30

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $101,284 per Acre

    100 Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551

    One of the most beautiful places on EARTH!! This lot at The Pointe captures the pristine Dale Hollow Lake with an unmatched view! With a slight incline, this lot is perfectly situated for a walk-out basement and lake views from every room in the house! The Pointe at Dale Hollow Lake is semi-gated community (gated from dusk to dawn). It has an 8000 sqft clubhouse with a resort quality swimming

    Eleanor York EXIT Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    100 Mallard Rd, Hilham, TN 38551
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Cabin Hill Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      00 Cabin Hill Rd, Celina, TN 38551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Conner Exit Rocky Top Realty Celina

  • /22

    $165,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 704 Sq Ft

    883 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551

    Nestled on a full acre of unrestricted land, this newer build (2023) offers a perfect blend of privacy and simplicity. With 704 square feet, the home features a cozy loft-style bedroom, making it ideal for a hunting base camp or weekend retreat. Enjoy the freedom of outdoor living with plenty of space for gear, campfires, or relaxing in nature—all with low-maintenance living. Conveniently located

    Kayli Ledbetter Provision Realty Group

    883 Rock Springs Rd, Celina, TN 38551
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      57.30ac Knob Creek Rd, Celina, TN 38551