3,246

Center Moriches, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 60 Red Bridge Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $518,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Red Bridge Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      60 Red Bridge Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $655,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Red Bridge Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      56 Red Bridge Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $987,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hallock Ln, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Hallock Ln, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Flores Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 29 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $694,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      29 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

• 29 Crosby St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $754,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Crosby St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      29 Crosby St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Raimondi Signature Homes of New York

    • 19 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $786,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schlosberg Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 14 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $774,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      14 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marc Monzeglio Brookhampton Realty

    • 68 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $774,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Lake Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hujber Signature Homes of New York

    • 22 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $724,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Bannon Century 21 Anchor Real Estate

    • 27 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $1,054,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Cedar St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tinamarie Hughes Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 37 Senix Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $613,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Senix Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Senix Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pat Haid Inlet View Realty Inc

    • 12 Canal View Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $683,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Canal View Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Canal View Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McGlynn Signature Homes of New York

    • 9 Canal View Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $711,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Canal View Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Canal View Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,499
      • Jul 22, 2019

• 8 Lakeview Dr E, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $693,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lakeview Dr E, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Lakeview Dr E, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Deblasi Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 5 Lakeview Dr E, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $678,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lakeview Dr E, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Lakeview Dr E, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

• 18 Lakeview Dr W, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lakeview Dr W, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Lakeview Dr W, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Neyland Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 17 Senix Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $691,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Senix Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Senix Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,750
      • Sep 18, 2014

• 3 Robert Ct, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $1,072,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Robert Ct, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Robert Ct, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Riechert Signature Premier Properties

    • 1 Marion Ct, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $1,075,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marion Ct, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Marion Ct, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Savio Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 25 Hampton Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $1,340,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hampton Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Hampton Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Manessis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 17 Hampton Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $1,182,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hampton Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Hampton Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marc Monzeglio Brookhampton Realty

    • 35 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $777,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Flores Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 34 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $752,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pendzick Brookhampton Realty

    • 36 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $668,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      36 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jannella Shoreline Properties

    • 9 Drew Ln, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $717,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Drew Ln, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Drew Ln, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gounelas Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 54 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $775,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      54 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kelly Pine Barrens Realty LLC

    • 58 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $661,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      58 Hewitt Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hassan Brookhampton Realty

    • 75 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $719,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,650
      • May 19, 2020

• 71 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $587,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 62 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $587,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      62 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bonsignore Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 111 Old Neck Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $661,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Old Neck Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Old Neck Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Alfano Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 109 Old Neck Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $794,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Old Neck Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      109 Old Neck Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• 26 Surrey Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $665,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Surrey Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Surrey Dr, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,850
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Torres RealHome Services & Solutions

    • 39 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $540,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stevens Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 46 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $660,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 50 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $736,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      50 Holiday Blvd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Haid Inlet View Realty Inc

    • 25 Belleview Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $683,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Belleview Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Belleview Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christie Replak Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $554,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Main St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      105 Main St, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Willard Hough H & G Realty New York

    • 17 Beachfern Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $723,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beachfern Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Beachfern Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bodkin Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • 25 Reeves Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Est $594,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Reeves Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 Reeves Rd, Center Moriches, NY 11934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home