15

Recently Sold Center Ridge, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $304,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    32 Lucy Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Flowers-Stobaugh Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton

    32 Lucy Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    190 Sheepskin Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,752

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    190 Sheepskin Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    350 Sunset Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • Land
    • 86 Acres
    • $2,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Murray Varvil Real Estate

    350 Sunset Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /3

    $9,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    51 Thrasher Dr, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,461

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenwood CBRPM Conway

    51 Thrasher Dr, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /22

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20 Randall Dixon Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenena Pelfrey Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    20 Randall Dixon Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /51

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    81 Eoff Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,054

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    81 Eoff Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /25

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    128 Smokey Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    128 Smokey Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /34

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    458 Cedar Creek Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,873

458 Cedar Creek Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6846 Highway 9, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,058

    Last Listing Agent Candace Brents Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton

    6846 Highway 9, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /12

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    111 Mahan Dr, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Allen Rivers Edge Real Estate

    111 Mahan Dr, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    81 Eoff Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,054

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    81 Eoff Ln, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /20

    $199,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    162 Middleton Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,835

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pettus Accord Realty

    162 Middleton Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /21

    $178,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD Wilderness Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • Land
    • 36.93 Acres
    • $4,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

    TBD Wilderness Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /33

    $205,950

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6907 Arkansas 9, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

6907 Arkansas 9, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /14

    $15,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    000 Uncle Bud Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Louks Habitat Land Company

    000 Uncle Bud Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home