4,130

Center Valley, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    5131 Fairlawn Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    **Offer Deadline 7AM Friday May 15** Make this house your home in Southern Lehigh SD! This original owner split level features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms on roughly 1/3 of an acre. The lower level features an oversized 1-car garage, family room, laundry area, and half bath. The laundry area includes an outside exit to a rear patio overlooking the private back yard. The main level features an

    Andrew Herb Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    5131 Fairlawn Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5080 Pennsylvania 309, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hassan RE/MAX Real Estate

    5080 Pennsylvania 309, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /35

      Est $388,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Spring Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      1392 Spring Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Hyman Long & Foster

  • /29

    $399,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    4940 Brookside Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    WOW! Fantastic “ALMOST NEW” 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom (2 FULL & 2 HALF) three story townhome in sought-after Brookside Court at Upper Saucon is now available. Instant CURB APPEAL with modern color siding, stone exterior and window dormer. The entry level is fully finished and features a family room, powder room and garage access. The family room is a great place to relax and watch the Phillies game

    Timothy Lugara RE/MAX 440 - Doylestown

    4940 Brookside Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /47

    $1,037,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3040 Merion Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,770

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    3040 Merion Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /54

      Est $641,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Station Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1475 Station Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cassese BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /36

    $518,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1694 Spring Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    Escape to a charming 4-bedroom chalet nestled in the woods, where privacy and nature take center stage. Surrounded by towering trees and the sounds of wildlife, this cozy family home offers the perfect balance of rustic charm and modern comfort. Inside, you’ll find a spacious open-concept living area with warm wood finishes throughout. Throughout the home you will find stunning custom ash wood

    Dorothy Jakuboski Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska

    1694 Spring Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1858

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,475

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /50

      Est $424,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Station Ave, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1626 Station Ave, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Feinberg RE/MAX

  • /2

    $499,000

    3378 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    Beautiful 2.25-acre level lot offering the perfect opportunity to build your dream home. This rectangular parcel provides a private setting while remaining conveniently located just minutes from I-78, Route 309, shopping, and dining. Zoned R-2 Suburban Residential with public water and sewer available in the street. Located in the highly desirable Southern Lehigh School District. Enjoy the ideal

    Francesco Tramonte Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    3378 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /56

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5046 W Saucon Ave, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,181

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Petridis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    5046 W Saucon Ave, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /30

      Est $665,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Woodbridge Ln, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1700 Woodbridge Ln, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Kerr BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $474,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    5027 Aberdene St, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Beautiful, comfortable, and easy, this updated mid century ranch sits proudly on a corner lot with mature plantings. Enjoy early mornings on the covered front porch, and evening breezes in the rear sunroom with walls of windows. Hardwood floors throughout bring a warm atmosphere to this cozy 1600 square foot residence. Formal living and dining rooms are spacious and bright with large windows and

    Milly Dignetti Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    5027 Aberdene St, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /40

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3055 Hawk Valley Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,326

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    3055 Hawk Valley Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /49

      Est $903,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Flint Hill Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2615 Flint Hill Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /23

    $125,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    5002 Route 309 Unit 1090, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Welcome to Saucon Crossings! This beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 BA Manufactured home offers 1,100+ SF of thoughtfully designed living space with a bright, open-concept layout. The modern Eat-in Kitchen features counter seating, propane cooking, stainless steel appliances and abundant cabinetry—including a Butler’s pantry for added storage and prep space. A convenient laundry area is located just

    Randal Hughes Preferred Properties Plus

    5002 Route 309 Unit 1090, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /23

    $397,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4602 Darby St, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,383

    Last Listing Agent Peter Everett BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    4602 Darby St, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /25

      Est $409,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Taylor Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2359 Taylor Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

  • /15

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    4658 Pinehurst Cir Unit 24, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Located in the highly desirable Woodcrest community just steps from Saucon Valley Country Club, this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers the ideal combination of space, functionality, and low-maintenance living. First-floor primary suite—a layout that continues to be in high demand—complete with a spacious walk-in closet and private bath with whirlpool tub and separate shower. The

    Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    4658 Pinehurst Cir Unit 24, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3526 Clarinbridge Way W, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,033

    Last Listing Agent Rawan Katz Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    3526 Clarinbridge Way W, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /50

      Est $1,824,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Augusta Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1850 Augusta Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /5

    $249,900

    2120 Turnberry Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Rare opportunity to build a dream home in prestigious Weyhill Woods, using any builder. Weyhill Woods is a prestigious residential development known for its meticulously landscaped grounds and offers residents stunning views of the surrounding valley and Saucon Valley Country Club. The neighborhood provides a serene and private environment, while still being conveniently located near local

    Eury Vargas One Valley Realty LLC

    2120 Turnberry Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /46

    $1,160,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2810 Hawk Valley Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,789

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Elstner Morganelli Properties LLC

    2810 Hawk Valley Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /55

      Est $1,581,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Augusta Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1845 Augusta Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,481,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /34

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3112 Honeysuckle Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    Unleash your creativity and transform this delightful 2-bedroom, 1-bath Bungalow into your dream home! Nestled on a spacious 0.32-acre lot in Bethlehem, this property boasts a long driveway that provides ample parking and a serene atmosphere, enhanced by the surrounding trees that offer shade and privacy. Additional features include a partial basement and a handy storage shed to accommodate all

    Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    3112 Honeysuckle Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4327 Lanark Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,721

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gemmel House & Land Real Estate

    4327 Lanark Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /50

      Est $1,454,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Augusta Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2175 Augusta Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

  • /5

    $600,000

    2550 Ballybunion Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Introducing LOT 56 in PRESTIGIOUS WEYHILL WOODS—available for the first time in 26 years. This 1.5-ACRE WOODED PARCEL presents a RARE opportunity to create a CUSTOM RESIDENCE in one of the region’s most COVETED and ESTABLISHED neighborhoods, home to some of the most BEAUTIFUL and SOUGHT-AFTER properties in the LEHIGH VALLEY. Elevated from the street, the lot offers SWEEPING VIEWS and a SERENE

    Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    2550 Ballybunion Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /59

    $801,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3217 Burnham Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,992

    Last Listing Agent Faith Brenneisen Keller Williams Allentown

    3217 Burnham Ct, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /31

      Est $464,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      4068 Old Bethlehem Pike, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4068 Old Bethlehem Pike, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Light House Realty LV LLC

  • /53

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,462 Sq Ft

    3350 N Bay Hill Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    A rare offering of REFINED ELEGANCE and MODERN VERSATILITY, this exceptional 5-BEDROOM, 4 FULL + 2 HALF BATH residence is set within the PRESTIGIOUS SOUTHERN LEHIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT. Showcasing THOUGHTFUL DESIGN, this home delivers an elevated living experience tailored for today’s discerning buyer. From the moment you enter, SOARING CEILINGS and AN ABUNDANCE OF NATURAL LIGHT create a striking

    Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    3350 N Bay Hill Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3466 Honeysuckle Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,589

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Adams RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    3466 Honeysuckle Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /23

      Est $605,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      4781 Pinehurst Cir Unit 5, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4781 Pinehurst Cir Unit 5, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Breslin BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /70

    $474,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    5193 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    This Colonial in the Southern Lehigh School District offers a versatile floor plan designed to adapt to a wide range of living styles. Situated on an expansive lot of nearly half an acre, the property serves as a private retreat featuring a flowing natural stream and a scenic backyard. With a neutral color palette throughout, the home provides a functional and refreshed interior that is ready for

    Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    5193 Vera Cruz Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /2

    $960,647

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2570 Stonewall Dr Unit 61, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 775 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,470

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peck Tuskes Realty

    2570 Stonewall Dr Unit 61, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /40

      Est $597,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Pinehurst Cir, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4738 Pinehurst Cir, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

  • /38

    $439,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    5271 Camp Meeting Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Set on a highly usable 1.7-acre lot in the sought-after Southern Lehigh School District, this beautiful ranch offers space, comfort, and future potential.This turn-key home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and hardwood flooring throughout! The home welcomes you with a warm, eat-in kitchen complete with built-in conveniences.The lower level has been professionally waterproofed and is

    karamjody karam Morganelli Properties LLC

    5271 Camp Meeting Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3808 Kozy Korner Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,989

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    3808 Kozy Korner Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
    • /20

      Est $381,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4477 Old Bethlehem Pike, Center Valley, PA 18034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4477 Old Bethlehem Pike, Center Valley, PA 18034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bitner Weichert Realtors

  • /54

    $899,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,228 Sq Ft

    3423 Courtney Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    Welcome to an exceptional Southern Lehigh residence offering refined elegance of over 5,200 square feet, 4+ bedrooms, and 3.5 baths on a prime, level half-acre lot. Designed for space, comfort, and flexibility, this expansive home delivers an ideal layout for both everyday living and upscale entertaining. Cathedral ceiling, sun-filled interiors, hardwood flooring, and tray ceilings create a

    Terry Kushman Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    3423 Courtney Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home