51

Recently Sold Central Lake, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3819 Mckinney Rd, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,622

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dean REO-TCBellaire-233025

    3819 Mckinney Rd, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /21

    $133,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2113 Lincoln St, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,449

    Last Listing Agent Walt Mann REO-TCBellaire-233025

    2113 Lincoln St, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /40

    $752,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10828 Torch Light Ln, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,939

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Barnard Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    10828 Torch Light Ln, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /7

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2162 Lincoln St, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renae Hansen Century 21 Northland

    2162 Lincoln St, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /35

    $189,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8840 W Old State Rd, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,727

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Maghakian @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    8840 W Old State Rd, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /43

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7596 E State St, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Pietrowicz Keller Williams - Northern Michigan

    7596 E State St, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7604 Thomas St, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,000

    Last Listing Agent Marie Leathers Keller Williams Northern Michigan

    7604 Thomas St, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2528 Muckle Rd, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Mann REO - Bellaire

    2528 Muckle Rd, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /60

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10550 Highview Ln, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,524

    Last Listing Agent Walt Mann REO-TCBellaire-233025

    10550 Highview Ln, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /37

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9865 Paradise Hills Dr, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,475

    Last Listing Agent Gary Scheitler Paradise Properties USA

    9865 Paradise Hills Dr, Central Lake, MI 49622
  • /91

    $2,230,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4399 N East Torch Lake Dr, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,180,481

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Brown Bayside Real Estate

    4399 N East Torch Lake Dr, Central Lake, MI 49622

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home