11,427

Properties in ZIP Code 97502

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Freeman Rd Unit 167, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      555 Freeman Rd Unit 167, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sloan John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Old Stage Rd Unit 98, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8401 Old Stage Rd Unit 98, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Jefferson RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Gold Ray Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7737 Gold Ray Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /46

      Est $517,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1110 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Quilliams i5 Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $151,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Old Stage Rd, Gold Hill, OR 97525

      10205 Old Stage Rd, Gold Hill, OR 97525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charley Waddington Keller Williams Realty GP Branch

    • /35

      Est $428,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1513 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $1,042,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Galls Creek Rd, Gold Hill, OR 97525

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3607 Galls Creek Rd, Gold Hill, OR 97525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Bolton John L. Scott Medford

    • /39

      Est $555,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Eagle Rock Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      561 Eagle Rock Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kerlinger John L. Scott Medford

    • /29

      Est $630,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Stone Pointe Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      421 Stone Pointe Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Mead RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $527,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Stone Pointe Dr, Medford, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      510 Stone Pointe Dr, Medford, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mahar John L. Scott Medford

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Lara Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2306 Lara Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Dlugolecka-Richey Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /22

      Est $436,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Waterside Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      402 Waterside Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TL7201 S Front St, Central Point, OR 97502

      TL7201 S Front St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ditzler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $620,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Stone Pointe Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      409 Stone Pointe Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Simonsen John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    • /50

      Est $486,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1142 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Misener RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $1,398,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Hanley Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2845 Hanley Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    • /28

      Est $513,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      7521 High Banks Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7521 High Banks Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeulner Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $522,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Castle Rock Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      413 Castle Rock Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holt Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $413,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Circle Wood Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1275 Circle Wood Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Foltz John L. Scott Medford

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 Tolo Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6150 Tolo Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jackson-Berger Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

    • /34

      Est $412,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Golden Peak Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      684 Golden Peak Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Weiss Oregon Adventure Realty

    • /19

      Est $283,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Columbine Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      782 Columbine Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Misener RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $462,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Sydney Ct, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      766 Sydney Ct, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $499,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1436 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Freeman Rd Unit 268, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      555 Freeman Rd Unit 268, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $698,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Bridge Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      629 Bridge Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $666,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5621 Mcloughlin Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5621 Mcloughlin Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schwartz Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $514,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Stone Pointe Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      514 Stone Pointe Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sherman Sarah Sherman Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $884,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Old Stage Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8025 Old Stage Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Methvin Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Old Stage Rd Unit 12, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8401 Old Stage Rd Unit 12, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Rogers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Freeman Rd Unit 45, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      301 Freeman Rd Unit 45, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nagel Patie Millen Group, Inc

    • /50

      Est $516,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1321 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8149 Colonial Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8149 Colonial Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Drewien eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $488,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Maxwell Place, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      203 Maxwell Place, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Olson Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      12553 Duggan Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12553 Duggan Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam McGrew John L. Scott Medford

    • /16

      Est $467,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1131 N Haskell St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Snowy Butte Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3437 Snowy Butte Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Spahn John L. Scott Medford

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rock Creek Rd Unit 220114947, Central Point, OR 97502

      0 Rock Creek Rd Unit 220114947, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hanscom Land and Wildlife

    • /22

      Est $447,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Holley Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      887 Holley Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Est $369,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Crown Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1209 Crown Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kurtz Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home