11,441

Central Point, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $480,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      323 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

  • /34

    $459,000

    $136K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    4626 N Pacific Hwy, Central Point, OR 97502

    Fantastic remodeled home with a great country setting, yet close to town. This home sits on 1.30 acres and offers flat, usable land in the city of Central Point. Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, approx. 1157 sq ft, separate utility/laundry room and abundant natural lighting, attached one car garage, small outdoor shed and irrigation rights. Remodeled in 2020/2021 down to the studs and

    Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    4626 N Pacific Hwy, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /29

    $347,250

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2335 New Haven Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,420

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Seus Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    2335 New Haven Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /23

      Est $453,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      327 Donna Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Godley RE/MAX

  • /71

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft

    2244 Hillside Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    Perched in the desirable West Hills of Central Point, this exceptional property offers space, versatility, and breathtaking views from the expansive deck, on nearly an acre with irrigation. Enjoy sweeping panoramas of the Rogue Valley, Roxy Ann Peak, and Mount McLoughlin from your own backyard. The main 1570 sqft home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full and 1 half bathrooms with a comfortable,

    Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    2244 Hillside Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /58

    $428,400

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    828 Easy Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,995

    Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

    828 Easy Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /27

      Est $452,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      415 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLaughlin John L. Scott Medford

  • /24

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    441 N 1st St, Central Point, OR 97502

    Turn key investment property. Two units; studio on one side and 2bd on the other. Each has their own separate yard and covered patio. Tastefully remodeled w/ beautiful wood floors, live in one rent out the other. Very large lot on a quite cul-de-sac with zoning that allows for 3 additional units. Buyer to verify with City and perform their own due diligence. Tons of potential with this property!

    Jason Foster Real Broker

    441 N 1st St, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /27

    $337,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    332 Cheney Loop, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,052

    Last Listing Agent Gary Stamps Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    332 Cheney Loop, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /33

      Est $508,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      535 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jackson-Berger Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

  • /53

    $975,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    13290 Table Rock Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Experience the perfect blend of privacy, beauty, and opportunity on over 20 scenic acres with sweeping views of Lower Table Rock and Sams Valley. The 2,136 sq.ft. main home features a large, open kitchen and spacious, open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms - ideal for comfortable living and entertaining. A second, 1,054 sq.ft. home offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, perfect for guests.

    Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX Platinum

    13290 Table Rock Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /21

    $272,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    155 Casey Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,300

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Rawlins Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    155 Casey Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /30

      Est $519,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      663 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Lema John L. Scott Medford

  • /34

    $299,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    252 Jena Ct Unit 1, Central Point, OR 97502

    Welcome home to the desirable 55+ Miller Estates! This well-maintained 2001-built 3 bed, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, & a peaceful country feel, just minutes from shopping. Enjoy Seven Oaks Farm for fresh, local produce right down the road. Packed with thoughtful features: a new roof, RV parking tucked behind a privacy fence, & a finished garage complete with a

    Dale Verger Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    252 Jena Ct Unit 1, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /46

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11515 Michael Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,800

    Last Listing Agent Shane Myhre Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    11515 Michael Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /52

      Est $467,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Silver Creek Dr Unit 2, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      781 Silver Creek Dr Unit 2, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

  • /37

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    207 Holiday Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    Great Central Point property with room to spread out! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that sits on a generous .29 acre lot with a large backyard, perfect for entertaining, pets, or creating your dream outdoor space. Inside, find 1664 square feet of living with a huge bonus room. Detached 2-car garage provides ample storage, shop space, or parking. This hard to find lot size offers tons of potential-

    Dominic Martinez John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    207 Holiday Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /45

    $469,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1023 Sandoz St, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,311

    Last Listing Agent Tod Hunt Hunt for Homes, LLC

    1023 Sandoz St, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /39

      Est $503,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Oakley St, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      639 Oakley St, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

  • /21

    $2,300,000

    $950K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    8785 Blackwell Rd, Central Point, OR 97502

    Here's your chance to own a piece of Southern Oregon's History. Hidden Valley Ranch! Over 880 acres nestled between Central Point and Gold Hill. One established home site off Blackwell Road with grazing acreage. Across I-5 you will find more parcels with mixed use and potential home sites. Vineyard, hay, horses, whatever your heart desires. The Millionaire Mine that has been vacated and

    Jerry Scheffler Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

    8785 Blackwell Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /24

    $32,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11427 Blackwell Rd Unit 25, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Monds Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    11427 Blackwell Rd Unit 25, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /41

      Est $600,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2329 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Boals John L Scott Ashland

  • /6

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $420,561 per Acre

    0 N 3rd St, Central Point, OR 97502

    Fantastic Opportunity for a multi-family development at the intersection of Third Street and Tenth Street and Scenic. Parcel is adjacent to the HAJC multi-family development and abuts Scenic Middle School. Property is zoned R2: 6-12 units: single family attached, detached, duplex, church, school are all permitted uses, Nursing Home is a conditional use. Adjacent parcel is zoned R3, buyer to do

    Amy Moore Twin Creeks Real Estate, Inc.

    0 N 3rd St, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /41

    $321,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    202 Corcoran Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,661

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbert Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    202 Corcoran Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /29

      Est $435,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Naples Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1530 Naples Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

  • /22

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    301 Freeman Rd Unit 90, Central Point, OR 97502

    New listing in the popular Greenbrier Terrace Mobile Home Park! This spacious 1,440 sq. ft. home features two large bedrooms and an open floor plan, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining on the large shaded covered deck. This home includes a recent $42,000 kitchen remodel designed for both style and functionality, with soft-close cabinets and drawers, abundant storage, and brand-new

    Jim Frings RE/MAX Platinum

    301 Freeman Rd Unit 90, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /12

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    555 Freeman Rd Unit 105, Central Point, OR 97502

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rearrick John L. Scott Medford

    555 Freeman Rd Unit 105, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /40

      Est $431,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Devonshire Place, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2644 Devonshire Place, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

  • /26

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    1379 Circle Wood Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

    Great investment opportunity or perfect place to call home in Central Point! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,343 sq ft of functional living space designed for comfort and convenience. The open-concept main level features a spacious Living area, Dining space, and a Kitchen with ample counter space and a breakfast bar ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Plenty of natural

    Danielle West Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    1379 Circle Wood Dr, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1242 Greentree Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,965

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    1242 Greentree Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /31

      Est $466,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2638 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paty Emrick John L. Scott Medford

  • /20

    $368,500

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    2200 Lara Ln, Central Point, OR 97502

    Wow!! So many wonderful updates have happened to this home and now is move in ready! This beautifully updated home features new carpet, new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and brand new stainless kitchen appliances with a new stainless sink. The newly resurfaced shower adds a fresh modern touch, while the 2 car garage includes a ''garage fridge'' for added convenience. Outside, enjoy the

    Janet Lopez Top Agents Real Estate Company

    2200 Lara Ln, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /26

    $448,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1855 Nancy Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,072

    Last Listing Agent Marc Slavit eXp Realty, LLC

    1855 Nancy Ave, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /39

      Est $435,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2649 Rabun Way, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rasmussen John L. Scott Medford

  • /28

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    8401 Old Stage Rd Unit 56, Central Point, OR 97502

    Well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in the desirable Madrone Hills 55+ community. Fresh interior and exterior paint, along with new laminate wood flooring throughout. This home is light, bright, clean and move-in ready. The spacious primary suite offers a large bathroom and walk-in closet. Enjoy morning coffee or evening sunsets from the covered front porch with mountain views surrounding this

    Jenelle Matthews John L. Scott Medford

    8401 Old Stage Rd Unit 56, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /48

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    637 Palo Verde Way, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,661

    Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

    637 Palo Verde Way, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /64

      Est $509,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Griffin Oaks Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      649 Griffin Oaks Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Spees Barbara Spees Realty

  • /16

    $229,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $22,877 per Acre

    10695 Killdee Ave, Central Point, OR 97502

    This exceptional 10.01-acre parcel offers 100% usable, level land with breathtaking views of upper and lower Table Rock. Fully fenced and ready for your vision, the property features a robust 250-amp power supply and a strong, high-producing well—ideal for residential, agricultural, or commercial use. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, start a garden, or create a private retreat,

    Steve Thomas Group eXp Realty, LLC

    10695 Killdee Ave, Central Point, OR 97502
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    555 Freeman Rd Unit 15, Central Point, OR 97502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Boughner eXp Realty, LLC

    555 Freeman Rd Unit 15, Central Point, OR 97502
    • /37

      Est $573,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      798 Silver Creek Dr, Central Point, OR 97502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Lookabaugh Redfin

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home