48

Recently Sold Homes in 84722

Section Image
  • /155

    $2,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3100 W Old Unit 120, Enterprise, UT 84725

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Moyle Equity Real Estate (So Utah)

    3100 W Old Unit 120, Enterprise, UT 84725
  • /3

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4 E Forest Dr, Central, UT 84722

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $328,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GRAY COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    4 E Forest Dr, Central, UT 84722
  • /18

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 E Christie Ln, Central, UT 84722

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $228,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Evans ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    0 E Christie Ln, Central, UT 84722
  • /22

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    133 Launa Ln, Central, UT 84722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,300

    Last Listing Agent Joel Robertson ROBERTSON REAL ESTATE

    133 Launa Ln, Central, UT 84722
  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    171 E Orchard, Central, UT 84722

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANE CARD Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    171 E Orchard, Central, UT 84722
  • /17

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 1 2 Acre Parcel #E-Cwr-6 Unit 25-259933, Enterprise, UT 84725

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $198,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent BILL FOWLER KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    379 E Main St, Enterprise, UT 84725

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,705

    Last Listing Agent JD Reese RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    379 E Main St, Enterprise, UT 84725
  • /17

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 1 2 Acre Parcel #E-Cwr-6 Unit 110690, Enterprise, UT 84725

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $198,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent BILL FOWLER KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home