5,072

Homes in ZIP Code 21617

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $748,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Wrights Neck Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      324 Wrights Neck Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ackermann-Doll RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $518,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Concerto Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      123 Concerto Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beres RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brick Schoolhouse Rd Unit MDQA2002582, Centreville, MD 21617

Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lona Todd Taylor Properties

    • /16

      Est $729,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Woodfield Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      212 Woodfield Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,900
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Grimes Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lands End Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      0 Lands End Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fornos Taylor Properties

    • /40

      Est $544,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 N Field Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      207 N Field Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $528,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Field Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 N Field Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      242 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Bishop Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burrisville Rd Unit MDQA147966, Centreville, MD 21617

      0 Burrisville Rd Unit MDQA147966, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fornos Taylor Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burrisville Rd Unit MDQA147962, Centreville, MD 21617

      0 Burrisville Rd Unit MDQA147962, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fornos Taylor Properties

    • /3

      Est $624,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Clark Corner Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      617 Clark Corner Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brenton Brenton Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chesterfield Ave Unit MDQA147500, Centreville, MD 21617

      • Built 2021
      0 Chesterfield Ave Unit MDQA147500, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Shiley Long & Foster

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chesterfield Ave Unit MDQA147448, Centreville, MD 21617

      0 Chesterfield Ave Unit MDQA147448, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Shiley Long & Foster

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 & 124 Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      122 & 124 Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Plucinski Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $475,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Marshall Dr N, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      117 Marshall Dr N, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /38

      Est $828,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Woodfield Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      218 Woodfield Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,774
      • Apr 01, 2022

• /42

      Est $797,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Woodfield Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      209 Woodfield Ct, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,377
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Black Duck Dr, District 3, Centreville, MD 21617

      0 Black Duck Dr, District 3, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Boeshore Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice Homesale Realty

    • /41

      Est $550,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Field Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      208 N Field Way, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Siliezar Cabrera Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fox Tail Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      24 Fox Tail Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosendale CR Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home