13,998

Properties in ZIP Code 20120

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $482,478 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6209 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Werfel Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $496,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6200 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamalia Emerson Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $495,065 Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6214 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rivas Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $512,054 Not Listed For Sale

      14932 Lady Madonna Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14932 Lady Madonna Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clement KW United

    • /57

      Est $498,845 Not Listed For Sale

      14906 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14906 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Cuzzi Cuzzi Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $481,249 Not Listed For Sale

      14930 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14930 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James k Kim Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $507,218 Not Listed For Sale

      14944 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14944 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Davar Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $483,840 Not Listed For Sale

      14954 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14954 Ampstead Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Grooms EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $459,374 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6321 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hall Foxtrot Company

    • /34

      Est $457,075 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6313 Prince Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nguyen EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $979,132 Not Listed For Sale

      15269 Surrey House Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15269 Surrey House Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $934,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Point Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6225 Point Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene deLeon Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $955,010 Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Surrey House Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15252 Surrey House Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ferris Eways Samson Properties

    • /66

      Est $998,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6318 Hidden Canyon Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6318 Hidden Canyon Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Samson Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $996,405 Not Listed For Sale

      6328 Hidden Canyon Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6328 Hidden Canyon Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Pierson KW United

    • /52

      Est $839,176 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Knoll View Place, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6201 Knoll View Place, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Hanlon Real Broker, LLC

    • /60

      Est $789,952 Not Listed For Sale

      15307 Harmony Hill Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15307 Harmony Hill Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,912
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metcalf McEnearney Associates

    • /71

      Est $706,005 Not Listed For Sale

      15305 Harmony Hill Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15305 Harmony Hill Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Durr Century 21 New Millennium

    • /38

      Est $788,722 Not Listed For Sale

      15304 Harmony Hill Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15304 Harmony Hill Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryane Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $475,417 Not Listed For Sale

      14833 Hancock Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14833 Hancock Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kessler Kessler Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $451,463 Not Listed For Sale

      14806 Hancock Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14806 Hancock Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadhra Mattson Samson Properties

    • /17

      Est $512,725 Not Listed For Sale

      14800 Smethwick Place, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14800 Smethwick Place, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $521,599 Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Bentley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14715 Bentley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manavi Boeser Real Living at Home

    • /28

      Est $520,150 Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Gothwaite Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6118 Gothwaite Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hillyard RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /43

      Est $517,718 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Gothwaite Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6122 Gothwaite Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Zobrist Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $502,394 Not Listed For Sale

      14826 Maidstone Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14826 Maidstone Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mills Remax 100

    • /27

      Est $512,512 Not Listed For Sale

      14828 Maidstone Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14828 Maidstone Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anh-Minh Tran Fairfax Realty Select

    • /29

      Est $510,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Gothwaite Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6163 Gothwaite Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $492,666 Not Listed For Sale

      14820 Palmerston Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14820 Palmerston Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dinora Chacon Real Broker, LLC

    • /47

      Est $517,638 Not Listed For Sale

      14854 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14854 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carina Davila Garnica Real Broker, LLC

    • /66

      Est $480,330 Not Listed For Sale

      14855 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14855 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Balchunas Northern Virginia Residential Management & Sales

    • /41

      Est $529,448 Not Listed For Sale

      14853 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14853 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Zobrist Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $544,167 Not Listed For Sale

      14831 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14831 Bodley Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Eley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /42

      Est $515,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Paddington Ln, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6321 Paddington Ln, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Condie Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $504,047 Not Listed For Sale

      14827 Hoxton Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14827 Hoxton Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Schnur KW United

    • /50

      Est $495,909 Not Listed For Sale

      14834 Hoxton Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14834 Hoxton Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD KICKLIGHTER McEnearney Associates

    • /36

      Est $500,856 Not Listed For Sale

      14830 Hoxton Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14830 Hoxton Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve fagan USA One Realty Corporation

    • /47

      Est $482,822 Not Listed For Sale

      14857 Leicester Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14857 Leicester Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anh-Minh Tran Fairfax Realty Select

    • /44

      Est $511,496 Not Listed For Sale

      14888 Lambeth Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14888 Lambeth Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Mrad KW Metro Center

    • /25

      Est $506,765 Not Listed For Sale

      14892 Lambeth Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14892 Lambeth Square, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Boyd Lyons Team Realtors

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home