14,000

Properties in ZIP Code 20120

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $400,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5142 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit B, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5142 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit B, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kozlowski Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $409,182 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit H, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5136 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit H, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson Redfin Corporation

    • /62

      Est $1,728,096 Not Listed For Sale

      26535 Henry Hill Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26535 Henry Hill Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,643,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Evans Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $437,746 Not Listed For Sale

      13329 Connor Dr Unit J, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13329 Connor Dr Unit J, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ford Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $337,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 34, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5616 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 34, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Jang Pacific Realty

    • /42

      Est $479,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 B Travis Edward Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5111 B Travis Edward Way, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Areeb Fayyaz Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5142 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5142, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5142 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5142, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Romine JR. Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 K Travis Edward Way Unit 5121K, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5121 K Travis Edward Way Unit 5121K, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Sura-Robb Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $1,499,212 Not Listed For Sale

      26543 Henry Hill Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26543 Henry Hill Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,492,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rima Tannous Long & Foster

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5142 K Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5142K, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5142 K Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5142K, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Olentyr Olentyr Realty & Property Management, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 D William Colin Ct Unit 5170D, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5170 D William Colin Ct Unit 5170D, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossana Norwood Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5142 P Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5142P, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5142 P Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5142P, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oh Giant Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $326,958 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 32, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5632 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 32, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Page Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $338,215 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 26, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5625 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 26, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Holtkamp Samson Properties

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Travis Edward Way Unit 5123B, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5123 Travis Edward Way Unit 5123B, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kim Grace Home Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $335,188 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 36, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5612 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 36, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $354,879 Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 36, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5604 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 36, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Becker Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $339,970 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 26, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5601 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 26, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Frank Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $1,290,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14662 Battery Ridge Ln, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14662 Battery Ridge Ln, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Lawless Samson Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 Brittney Elyse Cir, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5126 Brittney Elyse Cir, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent myeon kim NewStar 1st Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $328,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 32, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5608 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 32, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5132A, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5132 Brittney Elyse Cir Unit 5132A, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raghava Pallapolu Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    • /31

      Est $397,290 Not Listed For Sale

      13347 Connor Dr Unit D, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13347 Connor Dr Unit D, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alagar Pitchai Maram Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $335,726 Not Listed For Sale

      13359 Connor Dr Unit J, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13359 Connor Dr Unit J, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ehab Hennawi Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /49

      Est $826,072 Not Listed For Sale

      14588 Lakestone Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14588 Lakestone Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallison Veach Veach Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $2,635,380 Not Listed For Sale

      16205 Sunset View Trail, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 10,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16205 Sunset View Trail, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Brill Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /71

      Est $1,838,692 Not Listed For Sale

      16752 Lord Sudley Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16752 Lord Sudley Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richie Hanna RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /25

      Est $417,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5172 William Colin Ct Unit D, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5172 William Colin Ct Unit D, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DIEGO PARRA Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $393,149 Not Listed For Sale

      13347 Connor Dr Unit G, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13347 Connor Dr Unit G, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elsy-Rose Brazil Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /67

      Est $1,797,941 Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Bull Run Woods Trail, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6509 Bull Run Woods Trail, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hee Soo Chung Hyundai Realty

    • /57

      Est $479,542 Not Listed For Sale

      14682 Basingstoke Loop Unit 211, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14682 Basingstoke Loop Unit 211, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Romero Weichert Corporate

    • /51

      Est $376,176 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 13, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5605 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 13, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendell Simpson Samson Properties

    • /31

      Est $343,682 Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 36, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5636 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 36, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manavi Boeser Real Living at Home

    • /22

      Est $352,208 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 23, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5616 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 23, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Bracke Real Broker, LLC

    • /61

      Est $1,535,359 Not Listed For Sale

      26393 Linton Pasture Place, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      26393 Linton Pasture Place, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bailey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $292,387 Not Listed For Sale

      13357 Connor Dr Unit H, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13357 Connor Dr Unit H, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Dogrul EXP Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $309,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Travis Edward Way Unit K, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5123 Travis Edward Way Unit K, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee Samson Properties

    • /69

      Est $1,485,785 Not Listed For Sale

      16768 Lord Sudley Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16768 Lord Sudley Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Martin Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    • /23

      Est $345,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 34, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5624 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 34, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gitte Long Redfin Corporation

    • /32

      Est $361,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 33, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5600 Willoughby Newton Dr Unit 33, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yun Martin Samson Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home