1

Recently Sold Century, WV Home

Section Image
  • /50

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    34 Old Crow Dr, Century, WV 26201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,260

    Last Listing Agent KIM MCPHERSON COLDWELL BANKER ARMSTRONG-DAVIS REALTY, INC

    34 Old Crow Dr, Century, WV 26201
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home