11,295

Homes in ZIP Code 95307

Section Image
    • 3416 Inland Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $485,567 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Inland Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3416 Inland Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brasil RE/MAX

  • 4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 27, Ceres, CA 95307

    $55,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 27, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Kangas Keller Williams Central Valley

    4837 Faith Home Rd Unit 27, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 1313 Genevieve Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $480,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Genevieve Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1313 Genevieve Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barraza PMZ Real Estate

  • 3314 Uranus Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

    $429,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3314 Uranus Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,006

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Reeve PMZ Real Estate

    3314 Uranus Dr, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 1509 Ambleside Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $519,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Ambleside Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1509 Ambleside Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akpene Ranson KW Sac Metro

  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1917 Saturn Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,534

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wong 168 Realty

    1917 Saturn Ct, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 3506 Burton Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $529,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Burton Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3506 Burton Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Alvarado HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • 2202 6th St, Ceres, CA 95307

    $342,155 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2202 6th St, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,101

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Aguilar Atlantic Realty

    2202 6th St, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 3404 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $435,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3404 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cibrian EXIT Realty Consultants

  • 3779 Belleza Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

    $500,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3779 Belleza Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,325

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Martinez-Linares Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    3779 Belleza Ct, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 3216 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $397,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3216 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yatzeny cuevas Lifestyle Realty

  • 2820 Glasgow Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

    $525,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2820 Glasgow Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,475

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Mendoza PMZ Real Estate

    2820 Glasgow Dr, Ceres, CA 95307
    • /37

      Est $519,721 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3118 Farris Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Nisani-younan Metro Realty Pros

  • 4812 Esmar Rd Unit 49, Ceres, CA 95307

    $115,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4812 Esmar Rd Unit 49, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rangel J.Peter Realtors

    4812 Esmar Rd Unit 49, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 3828 Missionwood Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $396,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Missionwood Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3828 Missionwood Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Jared English, Broker

  • 1240 Moonlight Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

    $375,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1240 Moonlight Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,626

    Last Listing Agent Abel Molina Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1240 Moonlight Dr, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 2836 Cordoba Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $469,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Cordoba Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2836 Cordoba Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Searls Vylla Home Inc.

  • /2

    $493,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2409 Lavon Ln, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,986

    Last Listing Agent Martin Chavez Intero Real Estate Services

    2409 Lavon Ln, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 2717 Chahalis Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $448,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Chahalis Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2717 Chahalis Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Azevedo Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 2708 Melanie Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

    $429,999 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2708 Melanie Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,563

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rangel J.Peter Realtors

    2708 Melanie Ct, Ceres, CA 95307
    • 2717 Casa Verde Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $433,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Casa Verde Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2717 Casa Verde Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Amador PMZ Real Estate

    • 3909 Gable Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $442,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Gable Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3909 Gable Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Von Eichel Fred Eichel Real Estate

    • 3809 Brando Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $470,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Brando Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3809 Brando Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Perez RE/MAX

    • 3809 Hollywood Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $430,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Hollywood Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3809 Hollywood Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rocha Atlantic Realty

    • 5537 Central Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $733,962 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Central Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5537 Central Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Azevedo EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2916 Alphonse Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $400,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Alphonse Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2916 Alphonse Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sousa Atlantic Realty

    • 1639 Peachwood Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $461,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Peachwood Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1639 Peachwood Ave, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Lopez Nolo Real Estate and Mortgage Services

    • 2008 Cardinal Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $471,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Cardinal Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2008 Cardinal Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elena Soltero Castle Real Estate

    • 2300 Senimi Cir, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $533,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Senimi Cir, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2300 Senimi Cir, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Bishel PMZ Real Estate

    • 1766 Westview Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $422,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Westview Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1766 Westview Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros PMZ Real Estate

    • 1751 Westview Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $423,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Westview Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1751 Westview Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Cortes West Coast Marketing Group

    • 3931 Granite Falls Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $649,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3931 Granite Falls Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3931 Granite Falls Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Prince Flat Rate Realty

    • 766 Winding Brook Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $530,315 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Winding Brook Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      766 Winding Brook Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetrio Robles Casa Robles R.E. Inc.

    • 996 Allacante Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $556,919 Not Listed For Sale

      996 Allacante Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      996 Allacante Dr, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herman Bhatti GNN Real Estate

    • 1169 Moon River Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $527,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Moon River Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1169 Moon River Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Scudder PMZ Real Estate

    • 1071 Moon River Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $605,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Moon River Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1071 Moon River Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Quinones HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 711 Salamanca Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $574,415 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Salamanca Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      711 Salamanca Ct, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Keller Williams Merced

    • 2785 Mccord Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $523,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Mccord Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2785 Mccord Way, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ingwerson PMZ Real Estate

    • 2513 Kay St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $296,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Kay St, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2513 Kay St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami McMullen PMZ Real Estate

    • 1908 5th St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Est $452,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 5th St, Ceres, CA 95307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1908 5th St, Ceres, CA 95307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashok Kumar PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home