8,054

Homes in ZIP Code 44023

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16544 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    16544 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /31

      Est $399,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      16775 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16775 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Poltorek Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7552 Creekview Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,597

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Scolnick Howard Hanna

    7552 Creekview Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /13

      Est $435,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Bainbridge Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8217 Bainbridge Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

  • /2

    $361,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    642 Blue Spruce Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,697

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pohlman Keller Williams Living

    642 Blue Spruce Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /34

      Est $398,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      19029 Riverview Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19029 Riverview Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nedelka EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17092 Maple Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,525

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    17092 Maple Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $678,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      18908 Rivers Edge Dr W, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18908 Rivers Edge Dr W, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    758 Sandlewood Dr Unit 758, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,941

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    758 Sandlewood Dr Unit 758, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /25

      Est $232,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      8691 N Spring Valley Park Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8691 N Spring Valley Park Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justine DeVorss EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /47

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    17340 Tall Tree Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,960

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Mcgee Howard Hanna

    17340 Tall Tree Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /38

      Est $447,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      8693 Lake Forest Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8693 Lake Forest Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,150
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Podojil Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    432 Chipping Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,395

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Goodman Deleted Agent

    432 Chipping Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /18

      Est $560,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      17969 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      17969 Haskins Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lambert Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17083 Woodmere Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,665

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    17083 Woodmere Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /46

      Est $538,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      16650 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16650 Snyder Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Kolp Deleted Agent

  • /38

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18354 Cranberry Ridge Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,898

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    18354 Cranberry Ridge Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $394,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      17629 Plum Creek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17629 Plum Creek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /43

    $1,305,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17355 Lookout Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,996

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    17355 Lookout Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /24

      Est $371,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      8671 Bainbridge Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8671 Bainbridge Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living

  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16949 Ravenna Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,965

    Last Listing Agent David Huntington RE/MAX Results

    16949 Ravenna Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $671,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      8748 Holly Springs Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8748 Holly Springs Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8936 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,069

    Last Listing Agent Ryann Johnson RE/MAX Haven Realty

    8936 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /18

      Est $228,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      17619 Walnut Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17619 Walnut Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Carducci McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $1,015,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7965 Mcfarland Ridge, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,106

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living

    7965 Mcfarland Ridge, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /17

      Est $156,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      7279 Woodland Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7279 Woodland Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bayer HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    SL 6 Staffordshire Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $122,549 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stewart Keller Williams Living

    SL 6 Staffordshire Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $336,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      17927 Kingswood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17927 Kingswood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brzozowski Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    583 Mock Orange Cir Unit 583, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,060

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    583 Mock Orange Cir Unit 583, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /35

      Est $359,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      17906 Harvest Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17906 Harvest Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Gambatese Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /31

    $207,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    16690 Dayton St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,080

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    16690 Dayton St, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /46

      Est $271,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      17543 Fairlawn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17543 Fairlawn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zettl The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8138 Canyon Ridge, Auburn Township, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,867

    Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    8138 Canyon Ridge, Auburn Township, OH 44023
    • /46

      Est $660,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      8653 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8653 Taylor May Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McDougald - Eckard Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9580 Stafford Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,796

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Bourne EXP Realty, LLC.

    9580 Stafford Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /32

      Est $462,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      8691 Lake Forest Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8691 Lake Forest Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /28

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18706 Jackson Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,564

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    18706 Jackson Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /28

      Est $254,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      17889 English Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17889 English Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Zeleznik RE/MAX

  • /47

    $363,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18764 Chillicothe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,981

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dublo Szabo Howard Hanna

    18764 Chillicothe Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023
    • /27

      Est $391,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      19039 Hillside Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19039 Hillside Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home