8,302

Chalfont, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /88

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    113 Krista Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,087

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hanh Yuan BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    113 Krista Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /55

      Est $767,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Rayburn Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      203 Rayburn Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn O'Hara Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /16

    $651,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    428 Reagans Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Don't miss this amazing opportunity to own a semi-custom home in Bucks County's newest and desirable community! This beautiful new St. Andrews end floorplan features 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and the ability to add a third-floor loft with a 4th bedroom or finish the basement. The first-floor features open concept living with a spacious kitchen. The second floor has a well-appointed owner's suite with

    Janelle Massey Foxlane Homes

    428 Reagans Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /25

    $484,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    238 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,768

    Last Listing Agent John Fehrle Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    238 Prince William Way, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /48

      Est $740,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      161 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Guarino BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $598,000

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    148 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    The Simmons Elite offers a thoughtfully designed layout with ample space for everyday living and entertaining. A foyer leads up to the spacious, open-concept main living area, highlighted by a stunning great room. Overlooking a casual dining area, the gourmet kitchen is expertly crafted with plenty of counter and cabinet space and a large center with breakfast bar. The third level features the

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    148 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /42

    $898,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1212 Revere Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,896

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    1212 Revere Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /47

      Est $718,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      132 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Malsom Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

  • /2

    $607,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    117 Brianna Ct Unit 9, Chalfont, PA 18914

    This home is currently under-construction. This home features a thoughtfully designed three-level layout created for both comfort and everyday living. The entry level includes a welcoming foyer, a versatile flex room ideal for a home office or lounge, a full bath, and access to the garage for added convenience. The main living level showcases an open-concept design with a spacious great room and

    Ellen Nemeth Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    117 Brianna Ct Unit 9, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1079 Patrick Place Unit 79, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,102

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moses EastSide Realty, LLC

    1079 Patrick Place Unit 79, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /30

      Est $656,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      116 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Compton Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /10

    $602,598

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    64 Becker Dr Unit 29, Chalfont, PA 18914

    IMMEDIATE DELIVERY!Do not miss out on these stunning designer finishes! This Hamilton floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths.Enter your 1st floor and be greeted by a cozy foyer, private flex room with a finished powder room, and slider to the exterior rear!Head upstairs to your 2nd floor open concept flow of the gourmet kitchen, great room and dining room, which

    Michael Tyrrell DePaul Realty

    64 Becker Dr Unit 29, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /31

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    828 Sherrick Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,587

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lim RE/MAX Services

    828 Sherrick Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /36

      Est $718,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Spivack Realty One Group Supreme

  • /25

    $643,040

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    120 Jameson Way Unit 7 WARWICK END, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Welcome to Westview Square, luxury living at its finest!! Homesite 7 is a Warwick End Home with an October/December Move - In Date!! The Warwick is a stunning home that offers a seamless blend of modern design and thoughtful craftsmanship. Upon entering your home, you will find a welcoming foyer, 1-car garage, a bedroom with under-slab drain lines for a future bathroom and outside access. At the

    Amy Williamson WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    120 Jameson Way Unit 7 WARWICK END, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /24

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    103 Dolly Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,601

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maben BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    103 Dolly Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /31

      Est $706,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Billingsley Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Matteo BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /25

    $599,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    0001 Jameson Way Unit BASE WARWICK INT, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Welcome to Westview Square, luxury living at its finest!! The Warwick Interior floorplan is a stunning home that offers a seamless blend of modern design and thoughtful craftsmanship. Upon entering your home, you will find a welcoming foyer, 1-car garage, and an enormous flex room with outside access. At the top of the staircase you will find an open-concept layout featuring a stunning center

    Amy Williamson WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    0001 Jameson Way Unit BASE WARWICK INT, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /11

    $607,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    117 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Birch Run at New Britain

    117 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /54

      Est $769,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Kings Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      123 Kings Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,200
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pantella Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /21

    $598,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    148 Brianna Ct Unit 28, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Construction for this home has not yet started, offering buyers the opportunity to personalize interior selections. This future home will feature a thoughtfully designed three-level layout created for both comfort and everyday functionality. The entry level includes a welcoming foyer, a versatile flex space ideal for a home office or den, a half bath, and direct access to the garage for added

    Ellen Nemeth Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    148 Brianna Ct Unit 28, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /64

    $665,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    331 Village Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,187

    Last Listing Agent Justin Heath Real of Pennsylvania

    331 Village Way, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /31

      Est $843,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Kings Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      124 Kings Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $607,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    119 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

    The Simmons offers three thoughtfully arranged levels that balance style and everyday function. A welcoming foyer leads to a versatile flex room, ideal for work or relaxation. The second floor features an open-concept great room, a bright casual dining area, and a well-equipped kitchen with a spacious center island. Located on the third floor, the sophisticated primary bedroom offers dual walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    119 Brianna Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /2

    $779,479

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    522 Fullerton Farm Ct Unit 14, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick DeLuca KW Empower

    522 Fullerton Farm Ct Unit 14, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /37

      Est $547,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Chariot Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      424 Chariot Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Corrigan Compass RE

  • /93

    $650,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    129 Blue Jay Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Welcome to this beautifully expanded and extensively updated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the heart of Chalfont, offering exceptional space, flexibility, and privacy. Thoughtfully remodeled over the years, the expanded bi-level design creates an open and inviting first floor with generously sized gathering spaces perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. A highly desirable first-floor

    Laura Blaney Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    129 Blue Jay Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /18

    $617,024

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    456 Regans Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Massey Foxlane Homes

    456 Regans Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /60

      Est $938,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Alexander Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      305 Alexander Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Cai Homestarr Realty

  • /25

    $632,820

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    126 Jameson Way Unit 10 WARWICK INTERIOR, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Welcome to Westview Square, luxury living at its finest!! Homesite 10 is a Warwick Interior Home with an October/December Move - In Date!! The Warwick is a stunning home that offers a seamless blend of modern design and thoughtful craftsmanship. Upon entering your home, you will find a welcoming foyer, 1-car garage, a bedroom with under-slab drain lines for a future bathroom and outside access.

    Amy Williamson WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

  • /2

    $606,167

    Sold May 15, 2026

    34 Warren Dr Unit 16, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 609 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tyrrell DePaul Realty

    34 Warren Dr Unit 16, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /26

      Est $550,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Heron Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1408 Heron Way, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Robertson Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /51

    $639,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    28 W Hillcrest Ave, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Beautifull home located in Chalfont Borough. In the desirable neighborhood of Shadow Ridge and Central Bucks School District. As you pull up, the exterior features mature landscaping and inviting covered front porch that leads you into the foyer. The living room flows to your right with french doors that lead to the dining room with hardwood floors and wainscoting. The gourmet kitchen boasts

    Barbara McCambridge Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    28 W Hillcrest Ave, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /29

    $529,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    201 Coventry Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,322

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    201 Coventry Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /36

      Est $965,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Fernwood Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1310 Fernwood Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graceann Tinney Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /6

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 5.31 Acres
    • $160,075 per Acre

    Lot 1 Upper Church Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914

    Tucked away in one of Bucks County’s most scenic and sought-after areas, this exceptional 5.3+-acre parcel offers a rare chance to create your dream retreat just moments from Lake Galena and Peace Valley Park. Surrounded by natural beauty, the property provides a serene, private setting while still being conveniently located minutes from Doylestown's charming shops, dining, and amenities.A

    Danielle Davis Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    Lot 1 Upper Church Rd, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /10

    $768,233

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    437 Reagans Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Massey Foxlane Homes

    437 Reagans Ln, Chalfont, PA 18914
    • /59

      Est $944,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Fieldcrest Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1103 Fieldcrest Ct, Chalfont, PA 18914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,150
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Vesey RE/MAX

  • /31

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    201 Hamilton St, Chalfont, PA 18914

    ***OPEN HOUSES CANCELLED*** Welcome home! This rarely offered home in Chalfont Greene is sure to be the ONE! Starting with your drive into the development, you are already falling in love with the end unit location, with the community open area just across the street. Entering the home, the two story foyer and dining room welcome you. Moving farther in, the huge family room with gas fireplace

    Andrew Bailey Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    201 Hamilton St, Chalfont, PA 18914
  • /2

    $597,814

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    32 Warren Dr Unit 15, Chalfont, PA 18914

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 688 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,124

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tyrrell DePaul Realty

    32 Warren Dr Unit 15, Chalfont, PA 18914

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home