14,238

Properties in ZIP Code 17202

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $393,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Fort McCord Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4518 Fort McCord Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Stoneham Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    • /38

      Est $279,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Sundown Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3047 Sundown Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Rosenbaum RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $357,751 Not Listed For Sale

      8091 Sunflower Cir, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8091 Sunflower Cir, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Shetler Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /40

      Est $331,676 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Dickeys Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      865 Dickeys Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Leedy Way W, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      331 Leedy Way W, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rosenberry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /53

      Est $389,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Alandale Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1029 Alandale Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Goessel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /57

      Est $395,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Alandale Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1072 Alandale Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Starr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $348,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Orion Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2442 Orion Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Mellott Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /24

      Est $230,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Apple Way, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1932
      2613 Apple Way, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Shadle Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    • /21

      Est $303,756 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Highland Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      119 Highland Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Berkstresser The Berkstresser Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $292,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Scotland Main St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3840 Scotland Main St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Dennis Realty One Group Golden Key

    • /10

      Est $215,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3868 Scotland Main St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • Studio
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3868 Scotland Main St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Patla Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    • /38

      Est $289,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Apple Way, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1871 Apple Way, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickerson The Glocker Group Realty Results

    • /58

      Est $268,236 Not Listed For Sale

      9507 Circle Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9507 Circle Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gossard Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $210,146 Not Listed For Sale

      9648 Circle Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9648 Circle Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Samson Properties

    • /43

      Est $437,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Warm Spring Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4307 Warm Spring Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vink Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $394,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Warm Spring Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4006 Warm Spring Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Rotz Sullivan Select, LLC.

    • /66

      Est $434,506 Not Listed For Sale

      4086 Warm Spring Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4086 Warm Spring Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,475
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Samson Properties

    • /12

      Est $210,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Rolling Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      4895 Rolling Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Hennessy RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $258,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Shatzer St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4106 Shatzer St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Clever Cedar Spring Realty

    • /36

      Est $252,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Dixie Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4120 Dixie Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Martin Kandor Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $209,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Dixie Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      4313 Dixie Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,540
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Hurley Hurley Real Estate & Auctions

    • /52

      Est $376,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Betteker Ln, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6220 Betteker Ln, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Friedrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $340,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Glen Elen Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1510 Glen Elen Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Strite Cedar Spring Realty

    • /116

      Est $637,068 Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Lincoln Way W, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      10111 Lincoln Way W, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gunder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $258,495 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Hade Rd, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      190 Hade Rd, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phedra Barbour Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    • /36

      Est $230,642 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Lincoln Way W, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4195 Lincoln Way W, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $329,667 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Linwood Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      55 Linwood Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Reichart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /38

      Est $327,594 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Milhouse Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      140 Milhouse Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Stouffer RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $292,219 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Edgewater Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      62 Edgewater Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /40

      Est $297,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Ricklyn Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      4135 Ricklyn Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Perez Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $289,181 Not Listed For Sale

      3769 Ricklyn Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1974
      3769 Ricklyn Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Grubby AEK Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $251,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3995 Ricklyn Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3995 Ricklyn Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Statler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $267,547 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Twin Bridge Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      268 Twin Bridge Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve DuBrueler Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /30

      Est $286,333 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Edgewater Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      254 Edgewater Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /34

      Est $276,782 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Twin Bridge Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      395 Twin Bridge Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,001
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Negley JAK Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $287,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Lincoln Way W, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3764 Lincoln Way W, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scott RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $357,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Apple Way, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1007 Apple Way, Saint Thomas, PA 17252

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nicklas The Pineapple Group, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $287,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Loudon Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2046 Loudon Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Harman Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /65

      Est $485,476 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Rock Hill Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      6287 Rock Hill Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home