935

Sexton Woods Homes

Section Image
  • 3699 School St, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,042,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3699 School St, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,813

    Last Listing Agent John Scott BHHS Georgia Properties

    3699 School St, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1631 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1631 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,461

    Last Listing Agent Kia Harris Keller Williams West Atlanta

    1631 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 3643 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $2,100,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3643 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,565

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Real Estate Team BHHS Georgia Properties

    3643 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3756 Donaldson Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,885,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3756 Donaldson Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,216

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Izmour Compass

    3756 Donaldson Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1560 Bubbling Creek Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1560 Bubbling Creek Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,221

    Last Listing Agent Julie Coward Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1560 Bubbling Creek Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1903 Sandlewood Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1903 Sandlewood Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,719

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Halpert BHHS Georgia Properties

    1903 Sandlewood Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3698 Spring St, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3698 Spring St, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,111

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rose Keller Williams Realty

    3698 Spring St, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3509 Cold Spring Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $610,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3509 Cold Spring Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,939

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kriethe HOME Luxury Real Estate

    3509 Cold Spring Ln, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1887 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,655,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1887 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,630,306

    Last Listing Agent Todd Banister Harry Norman Realtors

    1887 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3700 Sexton Woods Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $701,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3700 Sexton Woods Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,319

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bullard Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    3700 Sexton Woods Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1891 Harts Mill Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $1,645,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1891 Harts Mill Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,721

    Last Listing Agent Todd Banister Harry Norman Realtors

    1891 Harts Mill Rd NE, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3668 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3668 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,476

    Last Listing Agent Jen Croker BHHS Georgia Properties

    3668 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1537 Harts Mill Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $1,510,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1537 Harts Mill Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,107

    Last Listing Agent KAREN CANNON Karen Cannon REALTORS Inc.

    1537 Harts Mill Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    • 3679 Teal Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

      Est $685,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      3679 Teal Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3679 Teal Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • 2017 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2017 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,331

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Harwell HomeSmart

    2017 Harts Mill Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3430 Keswick Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3430 Keswick Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,057

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Meide Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    3430 Keswick Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3667 Carmel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,840,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3667 Carmel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,826,180

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Broder Chapman Hall Realtors

    3667 Carmel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3533 Keswick Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3533 Keswick Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,220

    Last Listing Agent Hank Williams EXP Realty, LLC.

    3533 Keswick Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2365 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2365 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,137

    Last Listing Agent Monica Bosco Sage Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    2365 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3654 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3654 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,033,522

    Last Listing Agent Kim Junod Abbate Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    3654 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home