14,499

Homes in ZIP Code 85224

Section Image
  • /45

    $659,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2712 W Oakgrove Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,948

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Ma Infinity Wealth Real Estate

    2712 W Oakgrove Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /24

      Est $500,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 W Straford Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2200 W Straford Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mehfer Momtazzadeh Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /43

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft

    1825 W Ray Rd Unit 2026, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Welcome to Lakeshore at Andersen Springs, a gated community in Chandler! This beautiful second-level condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths, the home offers fresh new paint and new carpet updated in 2026. Enjoy the ease of inside laundry with a washer and dryer included. Step out onto your private balcony to soak in the lake view.

    Michael Simpson Simpson Realty

    1825 W Ray Rd Unit 2026, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3105 N Carriage Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,924

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Graham Real Broker

    3105 N Carriage Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /29

      Est $474,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 S Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      563 S Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Brown Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /31

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    1606 W Alamo Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    No HOA, Private Pool and Owned Solar! This home is packed with value, including new windows and an updated HVAC for maximum peace of mind. The inviting layout features fresh paint, new carpet, new fixtures and a seamless flow into an eat-in kitchen with butcher block counters, stainless steel appliances and recessed lighting. Don't miss the custom built pantry and converted garage with mini-split

    Dacey Blackman Real Broker

    1606 W Alamo Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /13

    $758,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2421 W Los Arboles Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    2421 W Los Arboles Place, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /41

      Est $260,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 N Alma School Rd Unit 204, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1287 N Alma School Rd Unit 204, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wolfe Homes of Harvest LLC

  • /51

    $564,800

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    890 N Cholla St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Move in Ready Home! 4 Bed/3 full baths.A rare and highly coveted downstairs bedroom and full bathroom ideal for guests, or a ''next-gen'' living.Inside, you'll find 2,168 sq. ft. of open bright living space featuring sleek tile throughout and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The ''big ticket'' items are already done: New Windows (2025) with built-in screens, a New Roof (2021), and a newer

    Lucie Franco Locality Real Estate

    890 N Cholla St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /38

    $443,150

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1609 W Palomino Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,908

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mead HomeSmart

    1609 W Palomino Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /29

      Est $383,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 W Estrella Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2701 W Estrella Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fowler Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

  • /13

    $419,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    1814 W Cheyenne Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    This single family home with spacious floor plan includes four bedrooms, a large kitchen and dining room, a dedicated laundry room, and ample storage spaces. The landscaping features a grassy front yard and expansive backyard sprinkled with fruit trees and flagstone patio areas surrounding a pebble tech pool and heated spa.

    Alison Campbell My Home Group Real Estate

    1814 W Cheyenne Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2639 N El Dorado Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,084

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Haith Coldwell Banker Realty

    2639 N El Dorado Place, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /13

      Est $387,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 N Villas Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2019 N Villas Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

  • /61

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    2875 W Highland St Unit 1133, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Finding a property that balances a prime location w/a ''no-expense-spared'' renovation is a rarity. Finding one with a first-floor primary suite & full basement is virtually unheard of! This one underwent a complete, ground-up transformation around 5 yrs ago. Forget the ''builder grade'' upgrades often seen in today's market. This home was meticulously reconstructed starting from bare plywood &

    Katie Canar HomeSmart

    2875 W Highland St Unit 1133, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /33

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2006 N Arrowhead Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,559

    Last Listing Agent Becky Blair Keller Williams Integrity First

    2006 N Arrowhead Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /52

      Est $621,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2678 W Montgomery Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2678 W Montgomery Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Santistevan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /26

    $249,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    1800 W Elliot Rd Unit 237, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Reduced Price in a great Chandler location with fresh updates & immaculate care on this 2 bedroom condo in Shadow Run with serene pool views! This bright & inviting home features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, soft neutral palette & tile flooring throughout the main living space with plush carpet in the bedrooms. The spacious great room is anchored by a cozy fireplace creating the

    Penney Mullins HomeSmart

    1800 W Elliot Rd Unit 237, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2003 W Tyson St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,041

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kamp Exit Realty Coannah

    2003 W Tyson St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /31

      Est $509,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 N Blackstone Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1192 N Blackstone Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Shalabi Venture REI, LLC

  • /48

    $439,900

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    1403 W Palomino Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Welcome home to this inviting north/south facing home in Chandler featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 remodeled bathrooms, and a versatile remodeled bonus room--perfect for a home office, den, or playroom. Recent updates include newer windows and fresh interior paint, enhancing both energy efficiency and a clean, modern feel.Designed for comfort and entertaining, the home offers a warm fireplace that

    Kara Wurster West USA Realty

    1403 W Palomino Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /36

    $516,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    351 S Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,010

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCaughey Keller Williams Northeast Realty

    351 S Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /56

      Est $568,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 N Chippewa Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      730 N Chippewa Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lydy Good Oak Real Estate

  • /42

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    900 S 94th St Unit 1187, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Welcome to this beautifully designed three-level end-unit condo nestled in a secure gated community. Offering both privacy and functionality, this home features a versatile layout perfect for modern living. The main level includes a convenient bedroom with full bath, ideal for guests, a home office, or multigenerational living. Upstairs on the second level, you'll find a bright and open kitchen

    Peggy Bauer Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    900 S 94th St Unit 1187, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /26

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    941 N Benson Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,230

    Last Listing Agent Mehran Adjudani On Q Property Management

    941 N Benson Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /23

      Est $442,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 N Apollo Ct, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2129 N Apollo Ct, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Carter West USA Realty

  • /32

    $785,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    1721 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Wow! - Backyard Paradise - Upgraded Home in Andersen Springs

    Timothy Achey West USA Realty

    1721 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /59

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1754 W San Tan St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,681

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Goodale JK Realty

    1754 W San Tan St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /25

      Est $384,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 N Bullmoose Ct, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1389 N Bullmoose Ct, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lobna Hanoneh Citiea

  • /45

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    2200 N Los Altos Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Come see this gorgeously updated, turn-key single-story home in the desirable, no-HOA Orangetree subdivision in Chandler. Ideally located near the 101, 202, and 60 freeways, you'll enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, parks, and entertainment while tucked inside a quiet neighborhood. This home shines with extensive upgrades and completely redone interiors throughout. The remodeled kitchen

    Thomas Corley Realty ONE Group

    2200 N Los Altos Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1257 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,440

    Last Listing Agent George Panagos eXp Realty

    1257 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /5

      Est $416,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 N Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      257 N Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Toliver Real Broker

  • /66

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    333 N Pennington Dr Unit 19, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Welcome to the gated community of Pueblo at Anderson Springs!This gem of a home is 3 bed/2.5 bath & has been meticulously maintained.Open floor plan downstairs boasts vaulted ceilings,fireplace, expansive living room dining area & beautiful patio.Eat in kitchen is elegant w/cherry cabs, underneath lighting,granite,induction stove top,soft close drawers & stainless steel appliances.HUGE laundry

    Scott Delaney West USA Realty

    333 N Pennington Dr Unit 19, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /61

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1827 W Rosal Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,923

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Jarvill Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1827 W Rosal Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /26

      Est $487,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1738 N Pennington Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1738 N Pennington Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ortiz DeLex Realty

  • /42

    $389,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2215 W Butler Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Fantastic opportunity to own this charming 3 bedroom, single-level home nestled on a quiet street! The location is perfectly situated only minutes away from the 101, 202, and Chandler. This gem displays a grassy front yard w/ trees and attached & detached carports w/extended driveway. Be greeted by a large living room, perfect for receiving guests! Tile flooring in common areas, and soft carpet

    Mary J Alexander HomeSmart

    2215 W Butler Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2153 W Dublin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,176

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Farhat Farhat & Associates

    2153 W Dublin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
    • /34

      Est $491,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1421 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hody Johnson HomeSmart

  • /32

    $415,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    900 S 94th St Unit 1092, Chandler, AZ 85224

    Lock-and-leave lifestyle at its finest! This updated Chandler gem in the gated Via De Cielo community offers a rare blend of location and low-maintenance ease.The Home with an Open-concept great room, upgraded wood-style flooring, and a primary suite with a generous walk-in closet. The Perks include an Attached 2-car garage, private balcony, and laundry on the same level as the bedrooms. The

    Lori Adamson RE/MAX Fine Properties

    900 S 94th St Unit 1092, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /30

    $303,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1111 W Summit Place Unit 52, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,985

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Urquides, eXp Realty Realty ONE Group

    1111 W Summit Place Unit 52, Chandler, AZ 85224

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home