22,328

Homes in ZIP Code 85225

Section Image
  • /4

    $895,000

    Pending

    819 W Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Rebecca Hidalgo Integrity All Stars

    819 W Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE MAY 8TH!! Great location! Downtown Chandler 3 story furnished Townhome!

    123 N Washington St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Welcome home to your 3-story furnished Townhome in the heart of it all, Downtown Chandler! Close to shopping, dining and more!First floor, laundry, family room, 1/2 bathSecond floor, main living, 1 bedroom and guest bathThird floor - master bedroomEnjoy the hot summer days at the Community pool!Gated communityFront street parkingNonrefundable $500.00 short term

    123 N Washington St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /81

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1442 E Butler Cir, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,942

    Last Listing Agent R. Chris Reece Good Oak Real Estate

    1442 E Butler Cir, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /23

      Est $367,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Canal Dr Unit 216, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      900 S Canal Dr Unit 216, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bailey RETSY

  • /19

    $519,000

    $50K PRICE DROP

    444 S Delaware St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Prime CHANDLER area Duplex. These are two single-story homes (duplex) that are separately metered. Both units were fully renovated in 2021. The home in the back is a 2 bed, 2 baths, with a nice-sized living room, cathedral ceilings, and skylights. The kitchen has SS appliances, granite countertops and white cabinets. The main bathroom features a custom tiled shower and a walk-in closet. At the

    Larry Burr ATLAS AZ, LLC

    444 S Delaware St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /24

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    948 E Savannah Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Live comfortably in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home plus bonus den located in a gated community! Situated on a premium end lot with only one neighbor and peaceful greenbelt views, this home offers extra privacy and low-maintenance living. Features include an open layout with 9' ceilings, modern finishes, updated kitchen, sun screens, and spacious living areas. The converted garage

    Roxanne Lee My Home Group Real Estate

    948 E Savannah Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /65

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    550 N Mammoth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,201

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Dolezal Race4Home Realty LLC

    550 N Mammoth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /37

      Est $453,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Arizona Ave Unit 1326, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1255 N Arizona Ave Unit 1326, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zhang Gold Trust Realty

  • /25

    $74,995

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    555 W Warner Rd Unit 156, Chandler, AZ 85225

    You don't want to miss this lovely 3-bedroom mobile home in the sought-after Kon Tiki Mobile Home Park! Inside, you'll find an inviting and warm layout with wood-look flooring, vaulted ceilings, wood-look finishes that add charm throughout, and a soothing palette. Whip up your signature dishes in the well-appointed kitchen, equipped with abundant cabinetry, ample counter space, and stainless

    Beth Ann Savage Realty ONE Group

    555 W Warner Rd Unit 156, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /4

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    575 N Delaware St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    575 N Delaware St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /22

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    532 N Bell Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,276

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    532 N Bell Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /24

      Est $342,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3311 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kircher Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /48

    $499,700

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    3202 N Emerson St Unit 4, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Chandler! Major upgrades were completed in 2021, including a new roof, new AC, and new hot water heater for peace of mind. The updated kitchen features modern finishes with plenty of cabinet and counter space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The functional layout includes a comfortable primary suite and two additional

    Gregory Bryan HomeSmart

    3202 N Emerson St Unit 4, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /16

    $1,570 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    250 S Elizabeth Way Unit B2, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Extraordinary is all the extras! We offer spacious floor plan in Chandler, Arizona located near all that the great city has to offer. Conveniently located just down the road from picturesque downtown Chandler, experience fine dining, local breweries, and upscale shopping. We are minutes from Chandler mall, 101, 202, and I-10 major highways, as well as popular Gilbert locations. From our dog park

    Heather Troost Apartment & Home Solutions

    250 S Elizabeth Way Unit B2, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $43,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    200 E Knox Rd Unit 124, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    200 E Knox Rd Unit 124, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Warner Rd Unit 65, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      555 W Warner Rd Unit 65, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Samuelson Sonoran Realty

  • /26

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    706 W Sterling Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    No HOA! Beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath split floorplan home with private pool, RV/boat parking, and an extra-wide 2 car garage on a large 10,263 sqft lot (0.236 acres). Spacious layout with vaulted ceilings, multiple living areas, and abundant natural light. Fully remodeled kitchen (2025) with new cabinetry, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, and modern finishes. Primary suite features walk-in closet,

    Jessica Rosin eXp Realty

    706 W Sterling Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    280 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Welcome to your next chapter in one of Chandler's most conveniently located communities. This beautifully maintained two-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium offers 1,136 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space that strikes the perfect balance between comfort and functionality.Come inside to discover a welcoming layout that makes every square foot count. The living areas flow

    280 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1925 E Geronimo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,956

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mendoza Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    1925 E Geronimo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /42

      Est $502,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 S Canal Dr Unit 22, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      905 S Canal Dr Unit 22, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Guerrero Realty One Group

  • /39

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    614 S Rio Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Charming, updated, and perfectly located - this home is the ideal blend of comfort and value! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac lot, this 2-bed, 2-bath home offers a peaceful setting within a welcoming community. Enjoy a prime location just minutes from the Loop 202 and everything the East Valley has to offer, including shopping, dining, and entertainment. Inside, the home feels airy and bright with

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    614 S Rio Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /17

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2155 N Grace Blvd Unit 127, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Central to Chandler and close to the 101 Freeway. Very clean with two large bedrooms and two baths. Open floor plan. Enclosed garage one space. 1st floor. Community Pool and Clubhouse. Small pets considered. Appliances are not warrantied for repair or replacement.

    Ryan Christensen Opulent Real Estate Group

    2155 N Grace Blvd Unit 127, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /28

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    245 N Washington St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,848

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Quinif Reckling HomeSmart

    245 N Washington St, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /22

      Est $324,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 N Hartford St Unit 1130, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1961 N Hartford St Unit 1130, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $699,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    680 N Nantucket St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath, 3 car garage, RV gate home has been fully upgraded and move-in ready! Highlights include a completely redone pool with remote-colored lighting, renovated primary bath with steam shower, new carpeting with memory foam, newer roof (2019), AC, new water heater, balcony and upgraded electrical panels.Entertain effortlessly in your private backyard featuring a restored

    Terra McCormick HomeSmart Lifestyles

    680 N Nantucket St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /27

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Single-Level Home in Chandler (85225)!

    726 S Nebraska St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    **Move-In Before 02/10/2026 to Receive $300-OFF First Month's Rent**Welcome to this move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly desirable 85225 Chandler zip code. Recently refreshed throughout, this single-level property offers modern updates, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Small dogs and cats are welcome!The home features fresh interior paint, new vinyl plank

    726 S Nebraska St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /23

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2509 N Cheri Lynn Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,759

    Last Listing Agent Niko Ehsan Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    2509 N Cheri Lynn Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /40

      Est $436,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Arizona Ave Unit 1371, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1255 N Arizona Ave Unit 1371, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Claiborn The Daniel Montez Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    403 N Monte Vista St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    No HOA! Situated on a corner lot, this home features an RV gate, 2-car garage, tile flooring throughout, and a spacious floor plan with a formal living room and an open family room. The kitchen offers granite countertops, a mosaic tile backsplash, built-in appliances, a pantry, and a breakfast bar. The primary suite includes sliding doors to the backyard, dual sinks, and a walk-in closet. Step

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    403 N Monte Vista St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /16

    $1,970 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    250 E Ray Rd Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Discover your new home at our Chandler community near the heart of Downtown Chandler. Our spacious apartments are coupled with upgraded amenities and convenient access to the best dining, shopping, and entertainment in the area. Take care of your family's best friend in our dog park and spa, conveniently located in our community for your companion!Hosting is now a breeze - invite family and

    Heather Troost Apartment & Home Solutions

    250 E Ray Rd Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1631 E Carla Vista Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,984

    Last Listing Agent Mary Alka HomeSmart

    1631 E Carla Vista Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      15606 S Gilbert Rd Unit 134, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15606 S Gilbert Rd Unit 134, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Morgan HomeSmart

  • /35

    $499,000

    $141K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    755 S Velero St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Accepting back-up offers. PRICE REDUCED! 2,339 sq ft home, four bedrooms, bonus room, 3-car garage, RV parking--all on a spacious 9,535 sq ft corner lot with NO HOA. The open great room features a dining area and access to bonus room, creating ideal spaces for everyday living and entertaining. The eat-in kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, pantry and laundry, washer and dryer included.

    Jackie Guthrie AZ New Horizon Realty

    755 S Velero St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /38

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • A luxe home in the heart of Chandler

    1133 N Jay Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Awaken to the charm and spacious elegance of 1133 N Jay Pl in Chandler, AZ, a stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home that promises comfort and luxury in every corner. With 2222 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, this residence offers ample room for relaxation and entertainment. Step inside and be greeted by expansive interiors that flow seamlessly, perfect for both quiet family nights and

    1133 N Jay Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /25

    $329,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    804 W El Prado Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,988

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    804 W El Prado Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Cooper Rd Unit 2 6746908, Chandler, AZ 85225

      0 N Cooper Rd Unit 2 6746908, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaori Morie HomeSmart

  • /48

    $584,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    2721 E Folley Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Location, Location, Location! This beautifully maintained Chandler home is ideally located just minutes from downtown Chandler and downtown Gilbert and features desirable north-south exposure. Outstanding curb appeal welcomes you with mature desert landscaping and an inviting exterior. Inside, the bright and airy floor plan offers 3 bedrooms plus a den with two separate living areas, crown

    Jing Tian HomeSmart

    2721 E Folley Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /16

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    299 S Oregon St Unit 5, Chandler, AZ 85225

    New Listing!!! This charming apartment is conveniently located on Wall St, the walking path in Downtown Chandler. Just walk out the door and you are steps away from some of the best restaurants and bars in the valley. You will experience the hustle and bustle of the life of Downtown Chandler. Escape to the sounds of a bird sanctuary and listen to the live music from The Perch. Visit Sheels only a

    Drew Brantley Visions Companies Realty

    299 S Oregon St Unit 5, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /22

    $515,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1024 N Ithica Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,444

    Last Listing Agent James Carlisto Jr. Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    1024 N Ithica Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225
    • /31

      Est $432,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Canal Dr Unit 226, Chandler, AZ 85225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      900 S Canal Dr Unit 226, Chandler, AZ 85225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nawrocki RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home