18,900

Homes in ZIP Code 85249

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $675,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4979 E Colonial Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,077

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Jencks Real Broker

    4979 E Colonial Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /10

      Est $664,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 E Rainbow Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3851 E Rainbow Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,990
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /29

    $589,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    2102 E Yellowstone Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Beautiful updated home. Oasis back yard on over a quarter of an acre lot. This home features large great room and open kitchen, plantation shutters, water softener, updated Kitchen appliances, Primary ensuite has huge walk in tile shower with over-head rain faucet. Separate entrance to Guest suite and guest bathroom has just been totally remodeled. The beautiful, resort style back yard has a

    Deborah Grey Realty ONE Group

    2102 E Yellowstone Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /58

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1509 E Indian Wells Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,577

    Last Listing Agent Heather Werner Ravenswood Realty

    1509 E Indian Wells Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /63

      Est $976,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Sagittarius Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2066 Sagittarius Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Widmer Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /26

    $238,500

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    6501 S Oakmont Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Step into this beautifully maintained Pinehurst model where thoughtful updates and comfortable living come together in one of the community's most sought-after floorplans. Improvements include a new hot water heater (Sept 2020) and all new windows and slider door (2022) w/ transferrable warranty. Added attic insulation enhances energy efficiency. Fresh interior paint throughout. The primary bath

    Michelle Colborn My Home Group Real Estate

    6501 S Oakmont Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /47

    $761,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4900 S Springs Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,240

    Last Listing Agent Denise Millington Buyer Direct Realty

    4900 S Springs Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /57

      Est $835,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 E Horseshoe Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      833 E Horseshoe Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Riley SERHANT.

  • /6

    $1,000,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $384,615 per Acre

    11739 E Chandler Heights Rd, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Rare opportunity to own approximately 2.6 acres in an unincorporated area of Chandler, consisting of three parcels being sold together, offering privacy, flexibility, and future potential. This irregularly shaped property borders Bear Creek Golf Course, creating an open feel rarely found in the area. 2 parcels are currently zoned R-43 and allow for multiple potential uses, including a custom

    Jill Hamilton West USA Realty

    11739 E Chandler Heights Rd, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /107

    $225,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1776 E Augusta Ave, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Royal Henry Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    1776 E Augusta Ave, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /19

      Est $1,176,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3682 E Scorpio Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3682 E Scorpio Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sibbach eXp Realty

  • /38

    $589,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    6710 S Four Peaks Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Tucked near the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Springfield Lakes, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom home offers a spacious open-concept design, a stunning kitchen with granite countertops, updated cabinetry, large island, and walk-in pantry flowing seamlessly into the great room--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Thoughtful upgrades throughout include fresh interior paint,

    Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    6710 S Four Peaks Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2358 E Peach Tree Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,405

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lee Schoenborn ProSmart Realty

    2358 E Peach Tree Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /10

      Est $660,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 E Rainbow Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3841 E Rainbow Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,990
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /37

    $899,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    5239 S Amethyst Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Welcome Home!!! This gorgeous 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home at the desirable Whispering Heights in Chandler is in a fantastic location. Close to restaurants, shopping, schools, parks & easy access to the 202 Fwy. As soon as you step into this home, you can see the pride of ownership with everything that has been done. Your elegant kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops with

    Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    5239 S Amethyst Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /44

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4640 S Big Horn Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,138

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Muller Arizona Best Real Estate

    4640 S Big Horn Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /10

      Est $663,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      3861 E Rainbow Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3861 E Rainbow Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,990
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /34

    $549,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    2951 E Lindrick Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    This home has been updated with NEW Roof, all new flooring including luxory vinyl floors and new upgraded carpet/pad, newer AC System, new sinks and faucets, new ceiling fans, new quartz counter-tops throughout, new blinds, RV Gates with large lot and great pool with covered outdoor space near the pool! The interior and exterior paint and new appliances. Mountain views with lots of upgrades and

    Kelly Jensen KJ Elite Realty

    2951 E Lindrick Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /55

    $506,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6771 S Callaway Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,334

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gruber Realty ONE Group

    6771 S Callaway Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /52

      Est $878,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 E Mead Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4103 E Mead Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bailey RETSY

  • /33

    $560,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    6141 S Bradshaw Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

    SPECTACULAR GOLF COURSE AND VIEWS of Lone Tree golf Course FAIRWAY #16! BREATH TAKING SUNRISES AND SUNSETS, AND SAN TAN MOUNTAIN VIEWS. Newer HVAC System, Newer Hot Water Heater ! The ONLY MODEL with a 3 CAR GARAGE in Solera! Corian counters, low er cabinet slide outs Expansive breakfast bar & nook, as well dining in LR/Great room. OPEN family Room TO SPACIOUS KITCHEN, NEWER Appliances, 3

    Carrie Faison My Home Group Real Estate

    6141 S Bradshaw Way, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2417 E Libra Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,476

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barney Realty ONE Group

    2417 E Libra Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /10

      Est $655,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3853 E Bartlett Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3853 E Bartlett Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,990
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $800,000 per Acre

    12840 E Via de Palmas --, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Exclusive Interior Lot in Chandler - Build Your Dream EstateRare opportunity to secure 2.23 acres in one of Chandler's most desirable neighborhoods at Cooper & Chandler Heights. This interior parcel is set back from the main road, offering privacy, exclusivity, and the perfect canvas for a large multimillion-dollar custom home.Currently zoned as PAD (Planned Area Development), the

    Clayton Abernathy Manova Realty LLC

    12840 E Via de Palmas --, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /65

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2410 E Cedar Place Unit IV, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $420/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,029

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Nay Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    2410 E Cedar Place Unit IV, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /10

      Est $647,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3863 E Bartlett Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3863 E Bartlett Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,990
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /70

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    11228 E Bellflower Ct, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Custom estate on over an acre cul-de-sac lot located on a county island, offering enhanced privacy and room for entertaining. Featuring a split floorplan, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath main home with attached 4-car tandem garage and detached combined RV garage, double bay garage, and 1-bedroom casita. Resort-style backyard designed for indoor-outdoor living. Saltwater pool with swim-up bar. Outdoor shower.

    Christine Huebsch Cactus Valley Realty

    11228 E Bellflower Ct, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /57

    $1,011,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5226 S Fairchild Ln, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,060

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mirigliani Realty ONE Group

    5226 S Fairchild Ln, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /28

      Est $403,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 S Pinelake Way Unit 110, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4100 S Pinelake Way Unit 110, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gordon eXp Realty

  • /7

    $444,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $888,000 per Acre

    224XX S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Owner financing available! Rare opportunity to own a surveyed 0.5-acre lot in South Chandler with no HOA, surrounded by gated custom home communities. Fully enclosed with block fencing, steel RV gate, and mature trees. Access via private road with deeded and easement rights for ingress, egress, and utilities. Zoned R-43 (Maricopa County). Utilize the existing 25'x75' concrete pad or design your

    Taylor Daml 1912 Realty

    224XX S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /111

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1566 E Aquarius Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,995

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Bonlender West USA Realty

    1566 E Aquarius Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /11

      Est $359,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 S Pinelake Way Unit 163, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4100 S Pinelake Way Unit 163, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean O'Carroll Citiea

  • /20

    $332,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1460 E Doral Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    You'll fall in love with Springfield, the best Active Gated Adult Community in the East Valley! Split bedrooms the open floor plan make this floor plan very popular. Walk in laundry Room. Kitchen with breakfast bar & bay window is open to the family room. Sit & relax on the oversized back patio while you meet your new neighbors. Springfield offers a resort-style living with an 18-hole golf

    Chad Conway HomeSmart

    1460 E Doral Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /45

    $787,640

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4116 S Springs Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Viviendo

    4116 S Springs Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /41

      Est $755,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Leo Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      218 E Leo Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bronson Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $438,900

    $1K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    2755 E La Costa Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Ready for a refreshing change? Welcome to this meticulously maintained home that is sure to impress from the moment you arrive. Clean, turn-key, and thoughtfully cared for, this property offers comfort, space, and convenience in an ideal setting.Ideally located in the neighborhood and just a short walk to the community pool, this home combines privacy with accessibility. Step inside to

    Heather Nicely Red Fox Real Estate

    2755 E La Costa Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /85

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    612 E Riviera Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,627

    Last Listing Agent Tom Henschen Tom Henschen And Assoc., Inc

    612 E Riviera Dr, Chandler, AZ 85249
    • /10

      Est $651,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      3873 E Bartlett Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3873 E Bartlett Way, Chandler, AZ 85249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $850,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    2224 E Bartlett Place Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85249

    Welcome to Countryside of States, one of Chandler's most sought-after communities. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home checks every box. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances, and a large island that flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a

    Melissa Bailey Real Broker

    2224 E Bartlett Place Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85249
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1891 E Westchester Dr Unit 10, Chandler, AZ 85249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,968

    Last Listing Agent Theda Portanova ProAgent Realty

    1891 E Westchester Dr Unit 10, Chandler, AZ 85249

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home