4,984

Chandler, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $259,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    216 Wildewood Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    The time is here to secure your brand-new home in a well-established neighborhood offering a true sense of community and amenities like a sparkling community pool. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is projected to be completed by the end of 2025 and will feature thoughtful, quality finish-outs throughout. Buyers who go under contract early will have the opportunity to select their own

    Shelby Mynar Monument Realty

    216 Wildewood Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /30

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    418 Deer Point Cove, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,936

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    418 Deer Point Cove, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      21511 Joe Paul Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21511 Joe Paul Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Douglas Steve Grant Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 12.5 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    10196 County Road 3202, Chandler, TX 75758

    Discover a rare WATERFRONT RANCHETTE opportunity on Lake Palestine with 12.5 breathtaking acres in a truly prime setting for those seeking peace, privacy, and a connection to nature. Offered for the first time, this exceptional family-owned property is located just outside the city limits of Chandler, combining convenience with the tranquility of rural living. The land offers a beautiful balance

    Hollie Satterfield eXp Realty LLC

    10196 County Road 3202, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13760 Fm 315 N, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,151

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Hardin Stewart & McGee Real Estate

    13760 Fm 315 N, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Cr 4201, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4780 Cr 4201, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stone Huffman Coldwell Bank Apex, REALTORS

  • /19

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    20675 County Road 3411, Chandler, TX 75758

    Enjoy the perfect blend of country charm and everyday convenience with this inviting 800 sq ft, 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home featuring a versatile loft and a spacious workshop, all set on just over 1 acre in one of East Texas’s most desirable school districts. Located along a well-traveled Farm-to-Market road, this property offers excellent accessibility for commuters, someone looking for a

    Roland Davis RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    20675 County Road 3411, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /28

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    420 Deer Point Cove, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Branch The Agency - Tyler

    420 Deer Point Cove, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Meadow Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      407 Meadow Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Coughlan RE/MAX

  • /8

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 35,632 Sq Ft
    • $67,237 per Acre

    20580 Wycliff, Chandler, TX 75758

    Make Wyndham Place your new home! This gated, picturesque Lakefront neighborhood offers expansive open water views of Lake Palestine This 1.327 acre level water view lot ready for your home. Less than 45 total lots in the neighborhood. Subdivision provides gated access to adjoining marina and boat launch. Conveniently located just over an hour from the DFW Metroplex, 3 hours from Houston and 30

    Debbie Brattlof RE/MAX Tyler

    20580 Wycliff, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /28

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15099 Fargo Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,353

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    15099 Fargo Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4956 Cherokee Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4956 Cherokee Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 271 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Southern Charm Real Estate

  • /8

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 35,632 Sq Ft
    • $67,237 per Acre

    20580 Wyndham Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Make Wyndham Place your new home! This gated, picturesque Lakefront neighborhood offers expansive open water views of Lake Palestine This .840 acre level water view lot ready for your home. Less than 45 total lots in the neighborhood. Subdivision provides gated access to adjoining marina and boat launch. Conveniently located just over an hour from the DFW Metroplex, 3 hours from Houston and 30

    Debbie Brattlof RE/MAX Tyler

    20580 Wyndham Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /7

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15781 Farm To Market Road 279, Chandler, TX 75758

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $51,197 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danae Oglesby Stewart & McGee Real Estate

    15781 Farm To Market Road 279, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /22

      Est $153,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4783 Greenbrier Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4783 Greenbrier Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Evangelista Dwell Realty

  • /2

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    21346 Green Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Michelle Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    21346 Green Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    522 Susie St, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,592

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

    522 Susie St, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /26

      Est $272,223 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Pecos Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      541 Pecos Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JUDY HOOKER Southern Charm Real Estate

  • /48

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    4911 Sunrise Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    This Lake Palestine gem HAS IT ALL! Your private waterfront oasis awaits! Enjoy stunning open-water views from your own backyard paradise, complete with a brand new gunite pool and hot tub, outdoor kitchen, and expansive patio area—perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style. Swim while overlooking the peaceful lake, or take advantage of the new boathouse, which includes an electric boat lift,

    Charlene Hall Palestine Realty

    4911 Sunrise Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /22

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1322 Shoreline Cir, Chandler, TX 75758

    • Land
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • $1,513,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,789

    Last Listing Agent Dana Staples Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    1322 Shoreline Cir, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 County Road 3412, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2461 County Road 3412, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

  • /26

    $167,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    1121 Pecan Ridge, Chandler, TX 75758

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home, perfectly situated on a spacious half-acre lot. This move-in-ready property has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, offering both comfort and peace of mind. Enjoy a brand-new roof, updated PEX plumbing, and all-new appliances, making everyday living both efficient and worry-free. Inside, the home features freshly

    Aaron Bertke One Rock

    1121 Pecan Ridge, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /37

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23096 Mcfadden Ln, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caylan Willhite The Agency - Tyler

    23096 Mcfadden Ln, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Broad St, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Broad St, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

• /13

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $409,441 per Acre

    20625 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Make Wyndham Place your new home! This gated, picturesque lakefront neighborhood offers expansive open water views of Lake Palestine plus beautiful level lots with mature shade trees. Less than 45 total lots and a limited number of beach entry waterfront parcels make this an exclusive opportunity. Subdivision provides gated access to adjoining marina and boat launch. Conveniently located just

    Mary Smith RE/MAX Tyler

    20625 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /7

    $23,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4787 Oak Gate Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $13/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Southern Charm Real Estate

    4787 Oak Gate Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Blackjack Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1007 Blackjack Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /2

    $48,950

    • Land

    TBD Rose St, Chandler, TX 75758

    This beautiful lot in Cade Subdivision in Chandler is ready for your new build! This is a flat lot with trees along the back. Don't miss this opportunity to build in this family, friendly neighborhood!

    Paula Crouch RE/MAX Tyler

    TBD Rose St, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /30

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1199 Clover Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1199 Clover Ct, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Blackjack Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1005 Blackjack Ct, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /13

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    10162 Cr 3202, Chandler, TX 75758

    Discover a rare WATERFRONT ACREAGE opportunity on Lake Palestine with 5 breathtaking acres in a truly prime setting for those seeking peace, privacy, and a connection to nature. Offered for the first time, this exceptional family-owned property is located just outside the city limits of Chandler, combining convenience with the tranquility of rural living. The land offers a beautiful balance of

    Hollie Satterfield eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

    10162 Cr 3202, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    203 Trigger, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,095

203 Trigger, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      604 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /28

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    2914 Waterwood Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Live in a cottage on the lake. Situated on 2 lots(just under an acre)this property is waterfront on Lake Palestine. The home is under 2000 sq ft. with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2 living areas. The home offers beautiful lake views, a hundred ft pier, and a firepit near the water. Bonus storage in the 20x30 workshop with overhead door(roll up) Plenty of parking with a single car garage and a 2 car

    Ann Fitzgerald Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    2914 Waterwood Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /17

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4604 Skyline Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,000

    Last Listing Agent CARLA CONLEY Texas Real Estate Executives-Gladewater

    4604 Skyline Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      700 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /36

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    517 Charmwood Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    Charming traditional style home situated right in middle of Chandler. This home comes loaded with space at 2741 sq ft, 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. The large living area and spacious kitchen provide perfect areas for families or gatherings with friends. The fenced in front patio creates a cozy welcoming area that's ideal for hosting guests or relaxing. With its desirable location and generous layout,

    BLAKE YOWELL Wood Real Estate Group, LLC

    517 Charmwood Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
  • /24

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    619 Winchester Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,790

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Satterfield eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

    619 Winchester Dr, Chandler, TX 75758
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      608 Parker Oaks Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /13

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 31,537 Sq Ft
    • $552,486 per Acre

    20635 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

Mary Smith RE/MAX Tyler

    20635 Wycliff Dr, Chandler, TX 75758

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home