9,516

Properties in ZIP Code 44024

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $439,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      14560 Essex Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14560 Essex Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Toth Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $544,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      12529 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12529 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $475,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      14680 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14680 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schultz HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /31

      Est $241,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      12383 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12383 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Baker Keller Williams Living

    • /22

      Est $360,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      13370 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13370 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth O'Neill Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /34

      Est $363,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      11676 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11676 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vidmar HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /21

      Est $265,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      12628 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12628 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $471,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11609 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11609 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Byron Childs EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $215,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      14524 Mayfield Rd, Huntsburg, OH 44046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      14524 Mayfield Rd, Huntsburg, OH 44046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Koshar Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $395,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      11276 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      11276 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ambrose Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /35

      Est $414,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      12472 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      12472 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kayser Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /19

      Est $339,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      11716 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11716 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Kenst HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $362,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      11165 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11165 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mullet Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $295,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      11181 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11181 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Chavez HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /15

      Est $307,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      11242 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11242 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $493,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      11469 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11469 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Forbes HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $547,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      11467 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11467 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Venesky EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $500,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      12170 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12170 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    • /33

      Est $346,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      11312 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11312 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mullet Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $270,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      11691 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      11691 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,535
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Giardina Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $469,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12316 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      12316 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $395,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      13175 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13175 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /35

      Est $307,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bridgewater Ln Unit 22, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      310 Bridgewater Ln Unit 22, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fross Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $334,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Chimney Ridge Unit 59, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      121 Chimney Ridge Unit 59, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $458,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Squires Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      118 Squires Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $455,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Squires Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      113 Squires Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $313,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Chimney Ridge Unit 46, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 Chimney Ridge Unit 46, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /33

      Est $432,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Pointe Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 W Pointe Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ward Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $394,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Lost Pond Pkwy, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      902 Lost Pond Pkwy, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $412,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Deepwood Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Deepwood Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pikovnik HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /31

      Est $412,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sugarbush Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      118 Sugarbush Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $403,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Tinkers Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      118 Tinkers Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $413,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Tinkers Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      112 Tinkers Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Butala McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Est $460,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Tinkers Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Tinkers Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Simkoff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /14

      Est $228,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Barrington Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      316 W Barrington Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Morgan J. F. Morgan & Sons, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $348,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Saw Mill Bend, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Saw Mill Bend, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,200
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /20

      Est $321,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Saw Mill Bend, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Saw Mill Bend, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $351,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Saw Mill Bend, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      110 Saw Mill Bend, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 02, 2023

• /35

      Est $502,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Downing Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      406 Downing Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Reid Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $384,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Middle Post Point, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      111 Middle Post Point, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 24, 2021

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home