9,516

Properties in ZIP Code 44024

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $138,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Turner Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      234 Turner Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hartzler Kiko

    • /49

      Est $247,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Turner Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      107 Turner Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burt HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /26

      Est $164,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Goredon Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      126 Goredon Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gerome Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /24

      Est $82,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Goredon Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      221 Goredon Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannetti Keller Williams Citywide

    • /21

      Est $172,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Goredon Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      125 Goredon Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $687,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      11528 Aquilla Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11528 Aquilla Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Prentice Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /38

      Est $213,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      12141 Aquilla Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      12141 Aquilla Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Hehr HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /7

      Est $97,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      14238 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      14238 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $410,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      13601 Stoney Springs Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13601 Stoney Springs Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    • /43

      Est $296,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      11635 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11635 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /2

      Est $452,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11110 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Turpin Deleted Agent

    • /37

      Est $310,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      13256 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13256 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Baker Keller Williams Living

    • /17

      Est $221,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      13216 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13216 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gentile Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /33

      Est $836,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      13312 Claridon Troy Rd, Burton, OH 44021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13312 Claridon Troy Rd, Burton, OH 44021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lambert Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $310,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      13186 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13186 Aldenshire Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $105,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      12399 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      12399 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $253,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      11634 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11634 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nycole Kostelac Platinum Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $315,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      11592 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11592 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Battig Century 21 Homestar

    • /46

      Est $497,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11511 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /25

      Est $280,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      14717 Stillwell Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14717 Stillwell Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /43

      Est $328,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      12032 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      12032 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Grazia McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $286,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      11287 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      11287 Old State Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Bowers Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $387,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      11541 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11541 Claridon Troy Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dugas Keller Williams Living

    • /44

      Est $246,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      14090 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14090 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $291,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      14284 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14284 Chardon Windsor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $274,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      13060 Claridon Troy Rd, Burton, OH 44021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      13060 Claridon Troy Rd, Burton, OH 44021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $203,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      13619 Hall Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13619 Hall Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Venesky EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $289,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bridgewater Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      311 Bridgewater Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,250
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    • /25

      Est $344,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Gould Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $349,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Gentry Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $451,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fox Pointe Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      202 Fox Pointe Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /48

      Est $356,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Lost Pond Pkwy, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      809 Lost Pond Pkwy, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Simkoff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /36

      Est $362,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Deepwood Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Deepwood Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Koerwitz Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /50

      Est $468,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Chardon Ave, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      415 Chardon Ave, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kayser Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /8

      Est $215,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Barrington Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      415 E Barrington Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bilicic RE/MAX Revealty

    • /5

      Est $422,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Greenway Dr Unit 37, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      305 Greenway Dr Unit 37, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    • /42

      Est $346,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /29

      Est $304,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      128 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Barker Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $408,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /33

      Est $397,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      102 Cedar Glen, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home