9,297

Chardon, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $435,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      9985 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9985 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    206 Court St, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,946

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciani HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    206 Court St, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /49

      Est $643,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 Mentor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9900 Mentor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Piraino Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $425,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      9797 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9797 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Johnson Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $524,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8900 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sue Cover Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /34

      Est $386,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      11160 Clark Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11160 Clark Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gilson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $610,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 Cottage Hill Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10705 Cottage Hill Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Gattozzi Deleted Agent

    • /49

      Est $569,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      11150 Courtney Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11150 Courtney Ct, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $743,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Roryanna Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9315 Roryanna Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /44

      Est $573,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      9960 Mentor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9960 Mentor Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $273,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      9929 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9929 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $603,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      10680 Fincherie Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10680 Fincherie Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Langa HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $675,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      10081 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10081 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /18

      Est $231,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      10540 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10540 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Orris HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /22

      Est $214,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      9859 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9859 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Piraino Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $543,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      12439 Woodin Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12439 Woodin Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Johnson Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $185,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      10932 Thwing Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10932 Thwing Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rensi McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $353,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      11488 Clark Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11488 Clark Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fellows HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /33

      Est $243,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      9799 Stukey Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9799 Stukey Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bilicic RE/MAX Revealty

    • /33

      Est $246,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Henning Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10925 Henning Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Inzano HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /33

      Est $432,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      11575 Hosford Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11575 Hosford Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Voracek McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $458,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10157 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10157 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Meholick Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $224,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      9845 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9845 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Plott Serenity Realty

    • /34

      Est $305,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      10005 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10005 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Malloy Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $242,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8661 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tonti J. F. Morgan & Sons, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $313,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      11842 Joy Acres Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11842 Joy Acres Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Wallauz Century 21 Homestar

    • /23

      Est $220,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      11013 Helmut Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11013 Helmut Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $351,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      9696 Thwing Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9696 Thwing Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fross Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $385,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      9980 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9980 Chardon Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Plott Serenity Realty

    • /42

      Est $410,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9741 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9741 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /30

      Est $317,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      9895 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      9895 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /35

      Est $527,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      9680 Fox Meadow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9680 Fox Meadow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Toth Keller Williams Living

    • /27

      Est $453,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 Fox Meadow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9750 Fox Meadow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /23

      Est $263,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      10251 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10251 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boerner HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $404,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10565 Northwoods Cir, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10565 Northwoods Cir, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /36

      Est $586,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      10055 Woodview Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10055 Woodview Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $356,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      9797 Thwing Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9797 Thwing Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /31

      Est $476,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Arrow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10720 Arrow Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Evinsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /49

      Est $478,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      12432 Woodin Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12432 Woodin Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /37

      Est $491,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      9780 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9780 Ravenna Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brace HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home